Malmö Open: Ställning efter rond 6

  1 IM Axel Smith         Lunds ASK             2479     6       20  
  2 IM Pontus Sjödahl     Västerås SK           2421     6       19.5
  3 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2544     5       24.5
  4 IM Toms Kantans       Lettland              2447     5       20.5
  5 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2362     5       20  
  6 IGM Daniel Semcesen   Lunds ASK             2471     5       19  
  7 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2332     5       19  
  8 IGM Thomas Ernst      Farsta SK             2361     5       18.5
  9 Amir Mohammadi        SK Kamraterna         2242     5       18.5
 10 IM J Westerberg       SK Team Viking        2411     5       18.5
 11 Anders Livner         Farsta SK             2320     5       17  
 12 IGM Erik Blomqvist    SK Rockaden           2525     4½      24.5
 13 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2386     4½      21  
 14 IM Björn Ahlander     Limhamns SK           2411     4½      20.5
 15 Patrick Drugge        Örebro SS             2193     4½      20.5
 16 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2416     4½      20  
 17 Anna Iwanov           Polen                 2290     4½      20  
 18 IGM Ralf Åkesson      Västerås SK           2457     4½      19.5
 19 IM Axel Ornstein      Eksjö SK              2329     4½      19.5
 20 IM Linus Johansson    Limhamns SK           2391     4½      19  
 21 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2146     4½      18.5
 22 Milton Pantzar        Täby SK               1965     4½      18.5
 23 Simon Olsson          Skara SS              2185     4½      18  
 24 Tainan Pantano Tomaz  Växjö SK              1907     4       22  
 25 Drazen Dragicevic     Lunds ASK             2289     4       21.5
 26 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2160     4       20.5
 27 IGM Juan Bellon       SK Team Viking        2381     4       20.5
 28 Andril Sevastianov    Växjö SK              1850     4       20  
 29 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2191     4       19.5
 30 Mikael Helin          Stockholms SS         1905     4       19.5
 31 Harald Lögdahl        Eskilstuna SK         2233     4       19  
 32 Jan-Olov Lind         Ervalla SS            2252     4       18.5
 33 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2122     4       18.5
 34 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026     4       18.5
 35 Mats Örndahl          SK Rockaden           2176     4       18  
 36 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2153     4       18  
 37 Christopher Lissäng   Farsta SK             2273     4       17.5
 38 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2243     4       17.5
 39 Blerim Syla           Bosanska/Mladost      2171     4       17.5
 40 Birger Persson        Helsingborgs SS       2166     4       17.5
 41 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2081     4       17.5
 42 Ellinor Frisk         Lunds ASK             2290     4       17.5
 43 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs ASK      2140     4       17  
 44 Sten Bernhardsson     Rödeby SK             2057     4       17  
 45 B-G Christensen       Danmark               2168     4       16.5
 46 Lennart Wahlström     Varbergs SK           2128     4       16  
 47 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2181     4       15.5
 48 Ambjörn Alle          Växjö SK              2228     3½      20.5
 49 Riccardo Guglielmi    Harplinge/Halmstad    2193     3½      20.5
 50 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2104     3½      20.5
 51 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2151     3½      20  
 52 Martin Jogstad        Eslövs SK             1907     3½      20  
 53 Christopher Krantz    Jönköping-Huskvarna   2255     3½      19.5
 54 Sven-Olof Andersson   Östersunds SS         2015     3½      19.5
 55 Gregor Reid           Harplinge/Halmstad    2146     3½      19  
 56 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1961     3½      19  
 57 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1906     3½      19  
 58 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2143     3½      19  
 59 Emil Sjöholm          Wasa SK               2062     3½      18.5
 60 Kevin Wanzambi        Linköpings ASS        1582     3½      18.5
 61 Johnny Wieweg         Farsta SK             2167     3½      18  
 62 Mathias Kardell       SS Allians Skänninge  1959     3½      16.5
 63 Maud Rodsmoen         Norge                 1890     3½      16  
 64 Love Troberg Eskola   Örgryte SK            1583     3½      16  
 65 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1907     3½      16  
 66 Rahul Kumar           Örgryte SK            2169     3½      15.5
 67 Tomas Olsson          SS Springaren         1856     3½      15  
 68 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1737     3½      15  
 69 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1833     3½      14.5
 70 Sten Larsson          Västerviks ASK        1689     3½      13  
 71 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1598     3½      11  
 72 Per-Erik Franzén      Lunds ASK             2019     3       23  
 73 Niclas Hedin          Wasa SK               1957     3       20.5
 74 Håkan Svensson        Eskilstuna SK         2044     3       18.5
 75 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1967     3       18.5
 76 Halil Sadiku          Oxie SK               1932     3       18  
 77 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1901     3       18  
 78 Erik Hedman           SK Rockaden           2375     3       18  
 79 Björn Gillefalk       Västerås SK           2115     3       18  
 80 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             2027     3       18  
 81 Johanna Lundström     Ölands SS             1735     3       18  
 82 Joel Hogeman          Limhamns SK           1998     3       17.5
 83 Fredrik Qwarfort      Linköpings ASS        1926     3       17.5
 84 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1884     3       17.5
 85 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1860     3       17.5
 86 Anil Surender         Limhamns SK           2032     3       17.5
 87 Roger Karlsson        Eksjö SK              1943     3       17  
 88 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1873     3       17  
 89 John A Kvamme         Norge                 2147     3       16.5
 90 Olof Sjödahl          Malmö AS              1708     3       16.5
 91 Lars-Göran Malmgren   Malmö AS              1973     3       16.5
 92 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1884     3       16.5
 93 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           2071     3       16  
 94 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2282     3       16  
 95 Jonas Nyström         IFK Hindås            1917     3       15.5
 96 Alfons Emmoth         Västerås SK           1689     3       15.5
 97 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1910     3       15  
 98 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           1999     3       14.5
 99 Roger Nilsson         SK Mumien             1849     3       14.5
100 Henrik Karlsson       SS Allians Skänninge  1754     3       14.5
101 Charles Tooby         Helsingborgs SS       1512     3       14.5
102 Leif Haraldsson       SS Allians Skänninge  2008     3       14.5
103 Bengt Wihlborn        Växjö SK              1824     3       14.5
104 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1859     3       13.5
105 Kristoffer Nilsson    Växjö SK              1817     3       13  
106 Leonardo Aira         Örgryte SK            1682     3       13  
107 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1860     3       12.5
108 Niklas Sidmar         Mölndals SK           1737     3       12.5
109 Gabriel Nguyen        Linköpings ASS        1688     3       12  
110 Johan Ahlander        Limhamns SK           1793     3       12  
111 Per Eisele            Södra Sandby SS       1937     3       11  
112 Martin Silwer         Malmö AS              1922     2½      19.5
113 Torbjörn Ivarsson     Lunds ASK             2134     2½      18  
114 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1798     2½      17.5
115 Eric Nordin           Helsingborgs ASK      1900     2½      16.5
116 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1976     2½      16.5
117 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1953     2½      16  
118 Hampus Sörensen       SK Rockaden           1515     2½      16  
119 Kjell-Åke Andersson   Karlstad AS           2014     2½      16  
120 Vlado Tadic           Bosanska Mladost      1943     2½      16  
121 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1853     2½      16  
122 Christer Wahlgren     Limhamns SK           1724     2½      15.5
123 Paul Olsson           Kristianstads SK      1960     2½      15.5
124 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1825     2½      15.5
125 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1684     2½      15  
126 Karl Eriksson         Oves SK               1671     2½      15  
127 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1926     2½      15  
128 Daniel Wallenås       Alingsås SS           1833     2½      14.5
129 Mikael Ohlsson        Kalmar SK             1827     2½      14.5
130 Havras Khalat         Hässleholms SK        1732     2½      14.5
131 Sara Naess            Norge                 1522     2½      14.5
132 David Quinn           Lunds ASK             1927     2½      14  
133 Lars Hägglund         Borås-Fristad SK      1883     2½      14  
134 Karl Ekberg           Limhamns SK           1593     2½      14  
135 Ulf Persson           Östersunds SS         1940     2½      14  
136 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1669     2½      14  
137 Mårten Gerner         Linköpings ASS        1837     2½      13.5
138 Robert Hedlerfog      Helsingborgs SS       1676     2½      13.5
139 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1595     2½      13.5
140 André Forsberg        En Passant            1509     2½      13.5
141 Peter Welitschka      Limhamns SK           1500     2½      13.5
142 Gottfrid Sjödahl      Malmö AS              1516     2½      13  
143 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1685     2½      12  
144 Henrik Johansson      Östersunds SS         1611     2½      12  
145 Anna Cramling         Sollentuna SK         1559     2½      11.5
146 Mikael Kelada         Oxie SK               1536     2½      10.5
147 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2053     2½      10.5
148 Torkel Loman          Södra Sandby SS       1647     2½       7.5
149 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1923     2       17.5
150 Ronny Kirppo          Limhamns SK           1881     2       16.5
151 Lars Andersson        SS Allians Skänninge  2097     2       16.5
152 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1857     2       16  
153 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1806     2       16  
154 Patrik Nilsson        Limhamns SK           2005     2       15.5
155 Sten Sjödahl          Oves SK               1907     2       15.5
156 Dag Andersen          Norge                 1882     2       15.5
157 Lennart Beijer        Hultsfreds SK         1835     2       15  
158 Ronald Hansson        Malmö SS              1970     2       14  
159 Jörgen Persson        Karlshamns SS         1719     2       14  
160 Jonas Martinsson      Oves SK               1767     2       14  
161 B T Petersson         Täby SK               1917     2       13.5
162 Daniel Svensson       Harplinge/Halmstad    1789     2       13  
163 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1702     2       12.5
164 Cajsa Lindberg        Kalmar SK             1774     2       12.5
165 Håkan Willard         Malmö AS              1500     2       12.5
166 Ala Alsafar           Oves SK               1488     2       10  
167 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1831     2        7  
168 Roland Lundberg       Stockholms SS         2005     1½      17  
169 Erik Larsson          Malmö AS              1452     1½      16.5
170 John Löfgren          Lidköpings SS         1683     1½      15  
171 Sven Rosell           Lunds ASK             1976     1½      14.5
172 Johan Wiklund         Schack 08             1864     1½      14.5
173 Philip Aldebert       SS Manhem             2032     1½      14  
174 Filip Sjödin          Västerås SK           1637     1½      14  
175 Magnus Filipsson      Harplinge/Halmstad    1911     1½      14  
176 Pia Fransson          Limhamns SK           1517     1½      12.5
177 Joakim Wahlström      Malmö AS              1693     1½      11.5
178 Stefan Printz         Malmö AS              1605     1½      11.5
179 Bengt Kvisth          Limhamns SK           1717     1½      11.5
180 Bengt-Åke Karlsson    Ronneby SK            1550     1½      11  
181 Bård Fjellengen       Norge                 1765     1½      11  
182 Jens Petter Olsen     Norge                 1581     1½      11  
183 Terese Andersson      Solna SS              1701     1½      10.5
184 Tord Olsson           Landskrona SK         1852     1       16  
185 Anders Hansen         Harplinge/Halmstad    1726     1       16  
186 Stefan Myrenfors      Helsingborgs SS       1640     1       12.5
187 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASS        1458     1       11  
188 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1596     1       10.5
189 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1804     0       12.5
UTGÅTT
190 IGM Hans Tikkanen     Lunds ASK             2551     3½      21  
191 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs ASK      1692     2       14.5
192 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        1971     2        9.5
193 Per-Olov Sandgren     SA Fenix Springaren   1586     1½      11  
194 Thorbjörn Andersson   Harplinge/Halmstad    1915     1       13  
195 Jonatan Blomqvist     Växjö SK              1698     ½        5.5
image_pdfimage_print

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *