Malmö Open: Ställning efter rond 5

NAMN                      KLUBB                RATING  POÄNG    KVP

  1 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2544     5       14.5
  2 IM Axel Smith         Lunds ASK             2479     5       14.5
  3 IM Pontus Sjödahl     Västerås SK           2421     5       13  
  4 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2386     4½      12.5
  5 Anders Livner         Farsta SK             2320     4½      11.5
  6 IGM Erik Blomqvist    SK Rockaden           2525     4       16  
  7 IM Toms Kantans       Lettland              2447     4       15.5
  8 Drazen Dragicevic     Lunds ASK             2289     4       15  
  9 Amir Mohammadi        SK Kamraterna         2242     4       14.5
 10 Tainan Pantano Tomaz  Växjö SK              1907     4       14  
 11 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2362     4       13.5
 12 IGM Juan Bellon       SK Team Viking        2381     4       13.5
 13 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2332     4       12.5
 14 Andril Sevastianov    Växjö SK              1850     4       12.5
 15 IGM Thomas Ernst      Farsta SK             2361     4       12  
 16 Mikael Helin          Stockholms SS         1905     4       12  
 17 IM J Westerberg       SK Team Viking        2411     4       12  
 18 IGM Daniel Semcesen   Lunds ASK             2471     4       11.5
 19 Christopher Lissäng   Farsta SK             2273     4       11.5
 20 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2243     4       11  
 21 IM Björn Ahlander     Limhamns SK           2411     3½      15  
 22 IM Axel Ornstein      Eksjö SK              2329     3½      15  
 23 IGM Hans Tikkanen     Lunds ASK             2551     3½      14.5
 24 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2416     3½      14.5
 25 Ambjörn Alle          Växjö SK              2228     3½      14.5
 26 Anna Iwanov           Polen                 2290     3½      13.5
 27 Patrick Drugge        Örebro SS             2193     3½      13  
 28 Sven-Olof Andersson   Östersunds SS         2015     3½      12.5
 29 Johnny Wieweg         Farsta SK             2167     3½      12  
 30 IM Linus Johansson    Limhamns SK           2391     3½      12.5
 31 Simon Olsson          Skara SS              2185     3½      12.5
 32 Martin Jogstad        Eslövs SK             1907     3½      12  
 33 Riccardo Guglielmi    Harplinge/Halmstad    2193     3½      13  
 34 Christopher Krantz    Jönköping-Huskvarna   2255     3½      13  
 35 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2146     3½      13  
 36 Emil Sjöholm          Wasa SK               2062     3½      13  
 37 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2104     3½      12.5
 38 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2151     3½      12  
 39 Milton Pantzar        Täby SK               1965     3½      12  
 40 IGM Ralf Åkesson      Västerås SK           2457     3½      13  
 41 Ellinor Frisk         Lunds ASK             2290     3½      11.5
 42 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026     3½      10.5
 43 Gregor Reid           Harplinge/Halmstad    2146     3½      10.5
 44 Per-Erik Franzén      Lunds ASK             2019     3       17  
 45 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2160     3       14  
 46 Harald Lögdahl        Eskilstuna SK         2233     3       13.5
 47 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2191     3       13.5
 48 Mats Örndahl          SK Rockaden           2176     3       13.5
 49 Jan-Olov Lind         Ervalla SS            2252     3       14  
 50 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2143     3       13.5
 51 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1961     3       13  
 52 Niclas Hedin          Wasa SK               1957     3       13  
 53 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1906     3       13  
 54 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1967     3       13  
 55 B-G Christensen       Danmark               2168     3       13  
 56 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1860     3       12  
 57 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2081     3       12.5
 58 Håkan Svensson        Eskilstuna SK         2044     3       12.5
 59 Blerim Syla           Bosanska/Mladost      2171     3       12  
 60 Birger Persson        Helsingborgs SS       2166     3       12  
 61 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2122     3       12  
 62 Fredrik Qwarfort      Linköpings ASS        1926     3       12  
 63 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2153     3       12.5
 64 Johanna Lundström     Ölands SS             1735     3       12  
 65 Sten Bernhardsson     Rödeby SK             2057     3       12  
 66 Halil Sadiku          Oxie SK               1932     3       11.5
 67 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2181     3       11  
 68 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs ASK      2140     3       11  
 69 Joel Hogeman          Limhamns SK           1998     3       11  
 70 Roger Karlsson        Eksjö SK              1943     3       11  
 71 Lennart Wahlström     Varbergs SK           2128     3       11.5
 72 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             2027     3       11  
 73 Olof Sjödahl          Malmö AS              1708     3       10.5
 74 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1884     3       10  
 75 Rahul Kumar           Örgryte SK            2169     3       10  
 76 Kristoffer Nilsson    Växjö SK              1817     3        7.5
 77 Kevin Wanzambi        Linköpings ASS        1582     2½      14.5
 78 Martin Silwer         Malmö AS              1922     2½      14  
 79 Anil Surender         Limhamns SK           2032     2½      13  
 80 Mathias Kardell       SS Allians Skänninge  1959     2½      13  
 81 Erik Hedman           SK Rockaden           2375     2½      13  
 82 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1907     2½      12.5
 83 Maud Rodsmoen         Norge                 1890     2½      11  
 84 Lars-Göran Malmgren   Malmö AS              1973     2½      12  
 85 Love Troberg Eskola   Örgryte SK            1583     2½      12  
 86 Leif Haraldsson       SS Allians Skänninge  2008     2½      10  
 87 Alfons Emmoth         Västerås SK           1689     2½      10  
 88 Hampus Sörensen       SK Rockaden           1515     2½      10  
 89 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1884     2½      11.5
 90 Björn Gillefalk       Västerås SK           2115     2½      12  
 91 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1798     2½      11.5
 92 Christer Wahlgren     Limhamns SK           1724     2½      11  
 93 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2282     2½      10.5
 94 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1737     2½      10.5
 95 Tomas Olsson          SS Springaren         1856     2½      11.5
 96 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1853     2½      10  
 97 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1833     2½       9.5
 98 Eric Nordin           Helsingborgs ASK      1900     2½       9.5
 99 Havras Khalat         Hässleholms SK        1732     2½       9.5
100 David Quinn           Lunds ASK             1927     2½       9  
101 Leonardo Aira         Örgryte SK            1682     2½       9  
102 Karl Ekberg           Limhamns SK           1593     2½       8.5
103 Karl Eriksson         Oves SK               1671     2½       8.5
104 Sten Larsson          Västerviks ASK        1689     2½       8  
105 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1859     2½       8  
106 Gottfrid Sjödahl      Malmö AS              1516     2½       7  
107 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1598     2½       7  
108 Patrik Nilsson        Limhamns SK           2005     2       11.5
109 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1923     2       11.5
110 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1910     2       11.5
111 Henrik Karlsson       SS Allians Skänninge  1754     2       11.5
112 John A Kvamme         Norge                 2147     2       12  
113 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           2071     2       12  
114 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1901     2       12  
115 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1873     2       12  
116 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           1999     2       11.5
117 Bengt Wihlborn        Växjö SK              1824     2       11.5
118 Sten Sjödahl          Oves SK               1907     2       11  
119 Ronny Kirppo          Limhamns SK           1881     2       11  
120 Roger Nilsson         SK Mumien             1849     2       11  
121 Mikael Ohlsson        Kalmar SK             1827     2       11  
122 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1953     2       11  
123 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1857     2       10.5
124 Paul Olsson           Kristianstads SK      1960     2       11  
125 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1976     2       10.5
126 Vlado Tadic           Bosanska Mladost      1943     2       11  
127 Sara Naess            Norge                 1522     2       11  
128 Kjell-Åke Andersson   Karlstad AS           2014     2       10.5
129 Lars Andersson        SS Allians Skänninge  2097     2       11  
130 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1825     2       11  
131 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1806     2       11  
132 Ulf Persson           Östersunds SS         1940     2       10.5
133 Jonas Nyström         IFK Hindås            1917     2       10.5
134 Lennart Beijer        Hultsfreds SK         1835     2       10  
135 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs ASK      1692     2       10  
136 Dag Andersen          Norge                 1882     2       10  
137 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1669     2       10  
138 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1926     2       10  
139 Robert Hedlerfog      Helsingborgs SS       1676     2        9.5
140 Charles Tooby         Helsingborgs SS       1512     2        9.5
141 Jörgen Persson        Karlshamns SS         1719     2        9.5
142 Niklas Sidmar         Mölndals SK           1737     2        9.5
143 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1685     2        9  
144 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1595     2        9  
145 B T Petersson         Täby SK               1917     2        9  
146 Jonas Martinsson      Oves SK               1767     2        9  
147 Håkan Willard         Malmö AS              1500     2        9  
148 Johan Ahlander        Limhamns SK           1793     2        9  
149 Gabriel Nguyen        Linköpings ASS        1688     2        8.5
150 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1860     2        8  
151 Cajsa Lindberg        Kalmar SK             1774     2        8  
152 Per Eisele            Södra Sandby SS       1937     2        6.5
153 Mikael Kelada         Oxie SK               1536     2        6  
154 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2053     2        6  
155 Torbjörn Ivarsson     Lunds ASK             2134     1½      14  
156 Roland Lundberg       Stockholms SS         2005     1½      12  
157 Erik Larsson          Malmö AS              1452     1½      11  
158 John Löfgren          Lidköpings SS         1683     1½      11  
159 Filip Sjödin          Västerås SK           1637     1½      10.5
160 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1684     1½      10  
161 Daniel Wallenås       Alingsås SS           1833     1½       9.5
162 André Forsberg        En Passant            1509     1½       9.5
163 Mårten Gerner         Linköpings ASS        1837     1½      10  
164 Johan Wiklund         Schack 08             1864     1½       9.5
165 Joakim Wahlström      Malmö AS              1693     1½       9  
166 Lars Hägglund         Borås-Fristad SK      1883     1½       9  
167 Magnus Filipsson      Harplinge/Halmstad    1911     1½       9  
168 Peter Welitschka      Limhamns SK           1500     1½       8.5
169 Per-Olov Sandgren     SA Fenix Springaren   1586     1½       8.5
170 Bengt-Åke Karlsson    Ronneby SK            1550     1½       8  
171 Anna Cramling         Sollentuna SK         1559     1½       8  
172 Pia Fransson          Limhamns SK           1517     1½       7  
173 Henrik Johansson      Östersunds SS         1611     1½       7  
174 Torkel Loman          Södra Sandby SS       1647     1½       4  
175 Tord Olsson           Landskrona SK         1852     1       11.5
176 Anders Hansen         Harplinge/Halmstad    1726     1       10.5
177 Philip Aldebert       SS Manhem             2032     1       10.5
178 Sven Rosell           Lunds ASK             1976     1       10  
179 Thorbjörn Andersson   Harplinge/Halmstad    1915     1        9  
180 Daniel Svensson       Harplinge/Halmstad    1789     1        9  
181 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1702     1        9  
182 Ronald Hansson        Malmö SS              1970     1        9  
183 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASS        1458     1        9  
184 Stefan Printz         Malmö AS              1605     1        8.5
185 Stefan Myrenfors      Helsingborgs SS       1640     1        8.5
186 Jens Petter Olsen     Norge                 1581     1        8  
187 Bengt Kvisth          Limhamns SK           1717     1        8  
188 Bård Fjellengen       Norge                 1765     1        7  
189 Ala Alsafar           Oves SK               1488     1        6  
190 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1831     1        5  
191 Terese Andersson      Solna SS              1701     ½        8  
192 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1804     0        8.5
193 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1596     0        7.5
UTGÅTT
194 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        1971     2        7.5
195 Jonatan Blomqvist     Växjö SK              1698     ½        4.5

image_pdfimage_print

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *