Deltagarlista Malmö Open 2014

                                                Elo  LASK
 1 IGM Hans Tikkanen     Lunds ASK             2551  2620 
 2 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2544  2621 
 3 IGM Erik Blomqvist    SK Rockaden           2525  2593 
 4 IM Axel Smith         Lunds ASK             2479  2546 
 5 IGM Daniel Semcesen   Lunds ASK             2471  2472 
 6 IGM Ralf Åkesson      Västerås SK           2457  2500 
 7 IM Toms Kantans       Lettland              2447 
 8 IM Pontus Sjödahl     Västerås SK           2421  2457 
 9 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2416  2483 
10 IM Björn Ahlander     Limhamns SK           2411  2512 
11 IM J Westerberg       SK Team Viking        2411  2482 
12 IM Linus Johansson    Limhamns SK           2391  2473 
13 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2386  2416 
14 IGM Juan Bellon       SK Team Viking        2381  2490 
15 Erik Hedman           SK Rockaden           2375  2423 
16 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2362  2430 
17 IGM Thomas Ernst      Farsta SK             2361  2397 
18 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2332  2440 
19 IM Axel Ornstein      Eksjö SK              2329  2355 
20 Anders Livner         Farsta SK             2320  2394 
21 Ellinor Frisk         Lunds ASK             2290  2355 
22 Anna Iwanov           Polen                 2290 
23 Drazen Dragicevic     Lunds ASK             2289  2322 
24 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2282  2363 
25 Christopher Lissäng   Farsta SK             2273  2294 
26 Christopher Krantz    Jönköping-Huskvarna   2255  2332 
27 Jan-Olov Lind         Ervalla SS            2252  2271 
28 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2243  2268 
29 Amir Mohammadi        SK Kamraterna         2242  2287 
30 Harald Lögdahl        Eskilstuna SK         2233  2287 
31 Ambjörn Alle          Växjö SK              2228  2226 
32 Patrick Drugge        Örebro SS             2193  2255 
33 Riccardo Guglielmi    Harplinge/Halmstad    2193  2205 
34 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2191  2246 
35 Simon Olsson          Skara SS              2185  2212 
36 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2181  2243 
37 Mats Örndahl          SK Rockaden           2176  2084 
38 Blerim Syla           Bosanska/Mladost      2171  2252 
39 Rahul Kumar           Örgryte SK            2169  2225 
40 B-G Christensen       Danmark               2168 
41 Johnny Wieweg         Farsta SK             2167  2076 
42 Birger Persson        Helsingborgs SS       2166 
43 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2160  2110 
44 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2153  2212 
45 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2151  2216 
46 John A Kvamme         Norge                 2147 
47 Gregor Reid           Harplinge/Halmstad    2146  2149 
48 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2146  2108 
49 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2143  2235 
50 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs ASK      2140  2214 
51 Torbjörn Ivarsson     Lunds ASK             2134  2140 
52 Lennart Wahlström     Varbergs SK           2128  2117 
53 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2122  2156 
54 Björn Gillefalk       Västerås SK           2115  2100 
55 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2104  2122 
56 Lars Andersson        SS Allians Skänninge  2097  2031 
57 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2081  2107 
58 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           2071  2083 
59 Emil Sjöholm          Wasa SK               2062  2079 
60 Sten Bernhardsson     Rödeby SK             2057  2099 
61 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2053 
62 Håkan Svensson        Eskilstuna SK         2044  1979 
63 Anil Surender         Limhamns SK           2032  2047 
64 Philip Aldebert       SS Manhem             2032  1964 
65 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             2027  1987 
66 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026  2015 
67 Per-Erik Franzén      Lunds ASK             2019  2117 
68 Sven-Olof Andersson   Östersunds SS         2015  1983 
69 Kjell-Åke Andersson   Karlstad AS           2014  1957 
70 Leif Haraldsson       SS Allians Skänninge  2008  1924 
71 Roland Lundberg       Stockholms SS         2005  1945 
72 Patrik Nilsson        Limhamns SK           2005  1996 
73 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           1999  2114 
74 Joel Hogeman          Limhamns SK           1998  1935 
75 Sven Rosell           Lunds ASK             1976  2062 
76 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1976  1897 
77 Lars-Göran Malmgren   Malmö AS              1973  1963 
78 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        1971  2080 
79 Ronald Hansson        Malmö SS              1970  1903 
80 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1967  2029 
81 Milton Pantzar        Täby SK               1965  2004 
82 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1961  1980 
83 Paul Olsson           Kristianstads SK      1960 
84 Mathias Kardell       SS Allians Skänninge  1959  1964 
85 Niclas Hedin          Wasa SK               1957  1938 
86 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1953  1942 
87 Vlado Tadic           Bosanska Mladost      1943  1838 
88 Roger Karlsson        Eksjö SK              1943  1960 
89 Ulf Persson           Östersunds SS         1940 
90 Per Eisele            Södra Sandby SS       1937  1823 
91 Halil Sadiku          Oxie SK               1932 
92 David Quinn           Lunds ASK             1927  1899 
93 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1926 
94 Fredrik Qwarfort      Linköpings ASS        1926  1861 
95 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1923  1872 
96 Martin Silwer         Malmö AS              1922 
97 Jonas Nyström         IFK Hindås            1917 
98 B T Petersson         Täby SK               1917  1846 
99 Thorbjörn Andersson   Harplinge/Halmstad    1915  1848 
100 Magnus Filipsson     Harplinge/Halmstad    1911 
101 Sven Degerfeldt      SS Manhem             1910  1882 
102 Martin Jogstad       Eslövs SK             1907  2020 
103 Sten Sjödahl         Oves SK               1907 
104 Erik Arvidsson       Lunds ASK             1907  1986 
105 Tainan Pantano Tomaz Växjö SK              1907  1900 
106 Sam Grundel          Linköpings ASS        1906  1931 
107 Mikael Helin         Stockholms SS         1905  1933 
108 Finn Broman          Limhamns SK           1901  1905 
109 Eric Nordin          Helsingborgs ASK      1900  1913 
110 Maud Rodsmoen        Norge                 1890 
111 Gabriel Svorono      SS Manhem             1884  1948 
112 Stefan Andersson     Linköpings ASS        1884  1818 
113 Lars Hägglund        Borås-Fristad SK      1883  1924 
114 Dag Andersen         Norge                 1882 
115 Ronny Kirppo         Limhamns SK           1881  1984 
116 Staffan Thomasson    Åstorps SS            1873  1862 
117 Johan Wiklund        Schack 08             1864  1790 
118 Jan Klveus           Malmö AS              1860 
119 Stefan Fransson      Oskarshamns SS        1860  1828 
120 Mats Chronblad       Limhamns SK           1859 
121 Benjamin Ehmann      Hässleholms SK        1857 
122 Tomas Olsson         SS Springaren         1856  1852 
123 Tord Lindvall        Markaryds SK          1853 
124 Tord Olsson          Landskrona SK         1852 
125 Andril Sevastianov   Växjö SK              1850 
126 Roger Nilsson        SK Mumien             1849  1900 
127 Mårten Gerner        Linköpings ASS        1837  1816 
128 Lennart Beijer       Hultsfreds SK         1835  1719 
129 Daniel Wallens       Alingåss SS           1833  1706 
130 Klemens Ng           Örgryte SK            1833  1832 
131 Hanna B Kyrkjebö     Norge                 1831 
132 Mikael Ohlsson       Kalmar SK             1827  1861 
133 Ronald Engström      Markaryds SK          1825 
134 Bengt Wihlborn       Växjö SK              1824  1848 
135 Kristoffer Nilsson   Växjö SK              1817  1813 
136 Albin Olsson         Ölands SS             1806 
137 Sven Johansson       En Passant            1804  1867 
138 Tore Andersson       Markaryds SK          1798 
139 Johan Ahlander       Limhamns SK           1793 
140 Daniel Svensson      Harplinge/Halmstad    1789  1769 
141 Cajsa Lindberg       Kalmar SK             1774  1720 
142 Jonas Martinsson     Oves SK               1767 
143 Bård Fjellengen      Norge                 1765 
144 Henrik Karlsson      SS Allians Skänninge  1754  1668 
145 Niklas Sidmar        Mölndals SK           1737 
146 Stefan Flygare       Malmö AS              1737 
147 Johanna Lundström    Ölands SS             1735 
148 Havras Khalat        Hässleholms SK        1732 
149 Anders Hansen        Harplinge/Halmstad    1726  1685 
150 Christer Wahlgren    Limhamns SK           1724 
151 Jörgen Persson       Karlshamns SS         1719  1700 
152 Bengt Kvisth         Limhamns SK           1717  1602 
153 Olof Sjdahl          Malmö AS              1708 
154 Bozur Gajic          Oskarshamns SS        1702  1737 
155 Terese Andersson     Solna SS              1701  1626 
156 Jonatan Blomqvist    Växjö SK              1698 
157 Joakim Wahlström     Malmö AS              1693 
158 Sejfo Agovic         Helsingborgs ASK      1692  1796 
159 Sten Larsson         Västerviks ASK        1689 
160 Alfons Emmoth        Västerås SK           1689  1699 
161 Gabriel Nguyen       Linköpings ASS        1688  1580 
162 Jedrzej Szumniak     Lunds ASK             1685  1852 
163 Erik Kasselstrand    Gusums SK             1684 
164 John Löfgren         Lidköpings SS         1683 
165 Leonardo Aira        Örgryte SK            1682  1724 
166 Robert Hedlerfog     Helsingborgs SS       1676 
167 Karl Eriksson        Oves SK               1671 
168 Åke Andersson        Malmö AS              1669 
169 Torkel Loman         Södra Sandby SS       1647   
170 Stefan Myrenfors     Helsingborgs SS       1640 
171 Filip Sjödin         Västerås SK           1637  1575 
172 Henrik Johansson     Östersunds SS         1611  1545 
173 Stefan Printz         Malmö AS              1605 
174 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1598 
175 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1596 
176 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1595 
177 Karl Ekberg           Limhamns SK           1593  1575 
178 Per-Olov Sandgren     SA Fenix Springaren   1586  1589 
179 Love Troberg Eskola   Örgryte SK            1583  1578 
180 Kevin Wanzambi        Linköpings ASS        1582 
181 Jens Petter Olsen     Norge                 1581 
182 Anna Cramling         Sollentuna SK         1559  1536 
183 Bengt-Åke Karlsson    Ronneby SK            1550  1627 
184 Mikael Kelada         Oxie SK               1536 
185 Sara Naess            Norge                 1522 
186 Pia Fransson          Limhamns SK           1517  1522 
187 Gottfrid Sjödahl      Malmö AS              1516 
188 Hampus Sörensen       SK Rockaden           1515  1500 
189 Charles Tooby         Helsingborgs SS       1512 
190 André Forsberg        En Passant            1509  1529 
191 Håkan Willard         Malmö AS              1500 
192 Peter Welitschka      Limhamns SK           1500 
193 Ala Alsafar           Oves SK               1488 
194 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASS        1458 
195 Erik Larsson          Malmö AS              1452 

image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *