Malmö Open Rond 7 2013

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                         

RESULTAT ROND 7

  1 IM Bengt Lindberg      2400 - IGM Tiger Hillarp      2624     0 - 1     
  2 IM Christian Jepson    2463 - IGM Stellan Brynell    2569     1 - 0
  3 Anton Frisk Kockum     2410 - Kåre Kristensen        2345     1 - 0
  4 Arne Matthiesen        2373 - Henrik Holmsgaard      2287     1 - 0
  5 Blerim Syla            2201 - Lars Wålinder          2308     0 - 1
  6 Michael Wiander        2168 - Tom Rydström           2305     1 - 0
  7 Josef Ask              2300 - Richard Persson        2181     ½ - ½
  8 Jörgen Karlsson        2222 - Anders Svensson        2118     ½ - ½
  9 Linus Johansson        2403 - John Agnar Kvamme      2129     1 - 0
 10 Patrik Nilsson         2127 - Philip Lindgren        2393     0 - 1
 11 Christopher Krantz     2330 - Jan Persson            2119     1 - 0
 12 Martin Göransson       2099 - Mladen Gajic           2289     0 - 1
 13 Efraim Laksman         2269 - Kristian Eriksson      2053     ½ - ½
 14 Patrik Liedbeck        1956 - Patrik Lindborg        2220     0 - 1
 15 Adam Ståhlberg         1938 - Riccardo Guglielmi     2213     ½ - ½
 16 Fredrik Andersson      2344 - Leif Svensson          2212     1 - 0
 17 Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg    1643 - Tomas Rosell           2162     ½ - ½
 18 Jan Slettebo           2106 - Jessica Bengtsson      2123     1 - 0
 19 Michael Lin            2085 - Lars Åström            2092     ½ - ½
 20 Lennart Wahlström      2062 - Ulf Karlsson           2066     1 - 0
 21 Hans Frisk             2022 - Joakim Mörling         2038     ½ - ½
 22 Edin Memic             1965 - David Ståhlberg        2018     0 - 1
 23 Gary Olsson            1916 - Gert Lyngsjö           1902     ½ - ½
 24 Roland Johansson       1878 - Sam Grundel            1888     ½ - ½
 25 Tomas Olsson           1847 - Lars Hägglund          1832     ½ - ½
 26 Stefan Fransson        1761 - Ronald Engström        1817     1 - 0
 27 Erik Tegler            1717 - Maud Rödsmoen          1747     1 - 0
 28 Gregor Reid            2180 - Joel Hogeman           1605     1 - 0
 29 Mikael Nilsson         2019 - Erlend B Kyrkjebö      1999     ½ - ½
 30 Erik Arvidsson         1984 - Peter Halvarsson       1994     0 - 1
 31 Mikkel M Jacobsen      1952 - Sören Svensson         1944     1 - 0
 32 Finn Broman            1921 - André Knudsen          1906     1 - 0
 33 Martin Persson         1842 - Staffan Thomasson      1893     ½ - ½
 34 Björn Persson          1791 - Mårten Gerner          1811     0 - 1
 35 Anders Hansen          1715 - Klemens Ng             1751     0 - 1
 36 Sven Johansson         1705 - Pär Träff              1710     1 - 0
 37 Clause Peter Diener    1626 - John Löfgren           1628     0 - 1
 38 Ellen Fredericia       1578 - Svante Norlander       1559     0 - 1
 39 Jarani Suntaralingam   1462 - Per-Olov Sandgren      1544     1 - 0
 40 Sven Svensson          2281 - Alexander Johansson    2104     1 - 0
 41 Patrik Nilsson         2068 - Tom Österström         2140     0 - 1
 42 Sven Degerfeldt        1910 - Daniel Sjöberg         1966     0 - 1
 43 Tord Lindvall          1876 - Mats Chronblad         1896     0 - 1
 44 Calle Erlandsson       1868 - Vlado Tadic            1873     ½ - ½
 45 Johan Ahlander         1806 - Nathalie Blazekovic    1846     ½ - ½
 46 Louise Segerfelt       1766 - Stefan Flygare         1771     ½ - ½
 47 Martin Sandberg        1762 - Tore Andersson         1769     ½ - ½
 48 Per Bengtsson          1683 - Albin Olsson           1735     0 - 1
 49 Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1638 - Lennart Beijer         1668     ½ - ½
 50 Ofelia Eriksson        1511 - David Sundås           1667     1 - 0
 51 Philip Aldebert        1944 - Claes Jönsson          1509     1 - 0
 52 Robert Hedlerfog       1787 - Per Eisele             1832     0-1 wo
 53 Jedrzej Szumniak       1662 - Bozur Gajic            1709     1 - 0
 54 Caroline Lindberg      1649 - Marte B Kyrkjebö       1704     0 - 1
 55 Edvin Johansson        1621 - Magnus Johansson       1632     1 - 0
 56 Karl Ekberg            1581 - Gabriel Nguyen         1590     ½ - ½
 57 Sagar Batra            1531 - Pia Fransson           1547     0 - 1
 58 Sven Olsson            1464 - Patrik Rask            1526     ½ - ½
 59 Sven Blomqvist         2056 - Sven-Ingvar Sundin     1236     1 - 0
 60 Finn Bonnez            2013 - Sten Larsson           1701     ½ - ½
 61 Erik Kasselstrand      1682 - Åke Andersson          1695     1 - 0
 62 Vinko Gruic            1624 - Mattias Arthursson     1638     1 - 0
 63 Bengt Kvisth           1527 - Cajsa Elfverson        1602     ½ - ½
 64 Ingvar Svensson        1503 - Bjarne Eiholt          1525     ½ - ½
 65 Paul Poljakovic        1638 - Björn Fovér            1591     1 - 0
 66 Stig-Lennart Godin     1543 - Bertil Öjerskog        1525     0 - 1

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                       Slutställning
NAMN                      KLUBB                RATING  +/-  POÄNG    KVP

  1 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2373    18    6       30  
  2 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2624    -5    6       29  
  3 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2400    27    6       28  
  4 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2410     9    6       27  
  5 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2463     2    5½      28  
  6 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2168    23    5½      26.5
  7 Lars Wålinder         Kristallens SK        2308     5    5½      25.5
  8 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2569   -12    5       30.5
  9 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2345    16    5       30  
 10 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2403    -4    5       28.5
 11 Christopher Krantz    Eksjö SK              2330     2    5       28.5
 12 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2289     5    5       28  
 13 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2287    11    5       27.5
 14 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2118    52    5       27.5
 15 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2222     5    5       26.5
 16 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2181    15    5       26  
 17 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2300   -10    5       25  
 18 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2393   -17    5       24  
 19 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2220    -3    5       23.5
 20 Riccardo Guglielmi    SS Springaren         2213     7    4½      29  
 21 Efraim Laksman        Rödeby SK             2269    -5    4½      28  
 22 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2305    -8    4½      26.5
 23 Blerim Syla           KIKF Mladost          2201    -8    4½      25.5
 24 Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg   Värnamo SS            1643   120    4½      25.5
 25 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2344   -18    4½      25  
 26 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2018    31    4½      25  
 27 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs ASK      2162     7    4½      24  
 28 Lennart Wahlström     Varbergs SK           2062    27    4½      24  
 29 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2053    13    4½      23.5
 30 Erik Tegler           En Passant            1717    82    4½      23  
 31 Jan Slettebo          Lunds ASK             2106   -15    4½      22  
 32 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1938    19    4½      22  
 33 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1761    53    4½      21.5
 34 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2180     3    4       27.5
 35 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2092    29    4       27  
 36 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1956    33    4       27  
 37 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2119     9    4       25.5
 38 John Agnar Kvamme     Norge                 2129    -3    4       25.5
 39 Michael Lin           Lunds ASK             2085     9    4       25.5
 40 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1888    48    4       25.5
 41 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           2038    23    4       24.5
 42 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1952    18    4       24  
 43 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1921    24    4       24  
 44 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1994     9    4       24  
 45 Lars Hägglund         Borås-Fristad SK      1832    18    4       24  
 46 Leif Svensson         Borås-Fristad SK      2212   -22    4       24  
 47 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2127   -17    4       23.5
 48 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            2099    -8    4       23.5
 49 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             2022     7    4       23  
 50 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1916     8    4       22.5
 51 Gert Lyngsjö          Landskrona SK         1902    -9    4       22.5
 52 Tomas Olsson          Lunds ASK             1847    20    4       22.5
 53 Mårten Gerner         Linköpings ASS        1811     8    4       22.5
 54 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1878     8    4       20.5
 55 Jarani Suntaralingam  Norge                 1462    80    4       19.5
 56 Svante Norlander      SS Manhem             1559    68    4       19  
 57 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1705    34    4       18.5
 58 John Löfgren          Malmö SA              1628    64    4       17.5
 59 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1751    19    4       16.5
 60 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1893     3    3½      26  
 61 Erlend B Kyrkjebö     Norge                 1999    16    3½      25.5
 62 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2066   -24    3½      24.5
 63 Tom Österström        SS Springaren         2140   -16    3½      24.5
 64 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2019   -26    3½      24.5
 65 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             2123   -50    3½      23.5
 66 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1817     8    3½      23  
 67 Joel Hogeman          Limhamns SK           1605    63    3½      23.5
 68 Sven Svensson         Borås Fristad SA      2281   -38    3½      23  
 69 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1747    15    3½      23  
 70 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1896   -31    3½      23  
 71 Daniel Sjöberg        Hultsfreds SK         1966    -5    3½      21  
 72 Edin Memic            Bosanska Krajina      1965   -45    3½      21  
 73 Martin Persson        Ystads SS             1842   -11    3½      20  
 74 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1735    18    3½      16.5
 75 Ofelia Eriksson       Linköpings ASS        1511    38    3½      16.5
 76 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1944    -7    3       26.5
 77 Pär Träff             Limhamns SK           1710    26    3       26  
 78 Philip Aldebert       SS Manhem             1944   -30    3       25  
 79 Björn Persson         Kristallens SK        1791    -6    3       25  
 80 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1769     1    3       23.5
 81 Per Eisele            SK Bara Bönder        1832   -14    3       22.5
 82 Vlado Tadic           KIKF Mladost          1873    10    3       22.5
 83 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1984   -31    3       22  
 84 Johan Ahlander        Limhamns SK           1806   -18    3       22  
 85 Ellen Fredericia      Danmark               1578    32    3       22  
 86 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1771     5    3       21.5
 87 Nathalie Blazekovic   Kristallens SK        1846    -6    3       21  
 88 Louise Segerfelt      SS Manhem             1766    -7    3       21  
 89 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1715     1    3       21  
 90 Lennart Beijer        Hultsfreds SK         1668    16    3       21  
 91 Martin Sandberg       Limhamns SK           1762    15    3       21  
 92 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1638     6    3       20.5
 93 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1662    26    3       20.5
 94 Edvin Johansson       SS Manhem             1621    14    3       20  
 95 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1906   -38    3       19.5
 96 Per-Olov Sandgren     SA Fenix Springaren   1544    17    3       18  
 97 Calle Erlandsson      Lunds ASK             1868   -24    3       18  
 98 Pia Fransson          Limhamns SK           1547    13    3       18  
 99 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1704   -15    3       17.5
100 Clause Peter Diener   Tyskland              1626     4    3       17  
101 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1876   -20    2½      25  
102 Patrik Nilsson        Limhamns SK           2068   -30    2½      23.5
103 Alexander Johansson   Lunds ASK             2104   -49    2½      23.5
104 David Sundås          Växjö SK              1667    -5    2½      21.5
105 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1910   -56    2½      21  
106 Claes Jönsson         SK Bara Bönder        1509    26    2½      20.5
107 Sven Blomqvist        Västerviks ASK        2056   -62    2½      20.5
108 Karl Ekberg           Limhamns SK           1581     9    2½      20  
109 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1682   -15    2½      20  
110 Per Bengtsson         Lunds ASK             1683   -20    2½      19  
111 Gabriel Nguyen        Linköpings ASS        1590     8    2½      18.5
112 Patrik Rask           SK Bara Bönder        1526    23    2½      16.5
113 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1624    -2    2½      16  
114 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASS        1464     9    2½      14  
115 Robert Hedlerfog      Helsingborgs SS       1787   -13    2       22  
116 Caroline Lindberg     Limhamns SK           1649     9    2       22  
117 Finn Bonnez           Danmark               2013   -71    2       21  
118 Ingvar Svensson       Ölands SS             1503    -2    2       19.5
119 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1632   -42    2       18.5
120 Sven-Ingvar Sundin    Lunds ASK             1236    49    2       17.5
121 Bengt Kvisth          Limhamns SK           1527   -10    2       17.5
122 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1638   -58    2       17  
123 Cajsa Elfverson       Kalmar SK             1602    -7    2       17  
124 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1709   -34    2       16  
125 Sagar Batra           Linköpings ASS        1531   -23    2       16  
126 Sten Larsson          Västerviks ASK        1701   -39    2       16  
127 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1525   -31    2       16  
128 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1695   -39    1½      17.5
129 Mattias Arthursson    Landskrona SK         1638   -67    1½      15  
130 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1591   -66    1       14.5
131 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525   -51    1       13.5
132 Stig-Lennart Godin    Ystads SS             1543   -67    1       13.5
UTGÅTT
133 Nedzad Neretljak      Bosanska Krajina      2167   -33    2½      20.5
134 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1715    -3    2       18  
135 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2306   -12    0        4.5

MALMÖ OPEN 2013      

PRISLISTA ROND 7

 1 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2624       6
 1 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2410       6
 1 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2400       6
 1 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2373       6
 5 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2463       5½
 5 Lars Wålinder         Kristallens SK        2308       5½
 5 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2168       5½
 8 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2569       5
 8 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2403       5
 8 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2393       5
 8 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2345       5
 8 Christopher Krantz    Eksjö SK              2330       5
 8 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2300       5
 8 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2289       5
 8 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2287       5
 8 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2222       5
 8 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2220       5
 8 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2181       5
 8 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2118       5

RATINGPRISER

 1 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2168       5½

 2 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2118       5

 3 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2018       4½
 3 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1938       4½

 4 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1921       4
 4 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1916       4
 4 Gert Lyngsjö          Landskrona SK         1902       4
 4 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1888       4
 4 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1878       4
 4 Tomas Olsson          Lunds ASK             1847       4

 5 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1761       4½

 6 Erik Tegler           En Passant            1717       4½

 7 Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg   Värnamo SS            1643       4½

 8 Svante Norlander      SS Manhem             1559       4
 8 Jarani Suntaralingam  Norge                 1462       4
image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *