Malmö Open Rond 5 2013

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                         

RESULTAT ROND 5

  1 Kåre Kristensen        2345 - IGM Stellan Brynell    2569     0 - 1
  2 Linus Johansson        2403 - IM Bengt Lindberg      2400     0 - 1
  3 Anton Frisk Kockum     2410 - Christopher Krantz     2330     ½ - ½
  4 Riccardo Guglielmi     2213 - Arne Matthiesen        2373     ½ - ½
  5 Gregor Reid            2180 - IGM Tiger Hillarp      2624     0 - 1
  6 IM Christian Jepson    2463 - Tomas Rosell           2162     1 - 0
  7 Jan Persson            2119 - Lars Wålinder          2308     0 - 1
  8 Tom Rydström           2305 - Anders Svensson        2118     ½ - ½
  9 Lars Åström            2092 - Josef Ask              2300     ½ - ½
 10 Michael Lin            2085 - Mladen Gajic           2289     0 - 1
 11 Lennart Wahlström      2062 - Henrik Holmsgaard      2287     0 - 1
 12 Erlend B Kyrkjebö      1999 - Efraim Laksman         2269     0 - 1
 13 Joakim Mörling         2038 - Jörgen Karlsson        2222     ½ - ½
 14 Fredrik Andersson      2344 - Patrik Lindborg        2220     1 - 0
 15 Sam Grundel            1888 - Blerim Syla            2201     ½ - ½
 16 Gary Olsson            1916 - Leif Svensson          2212     0 - 1
 17 Richard Persson        2181 - Tord Lindvall          1876     1 - 0
 18 Michael Wiander        2168 - Lars Hägglund          1832     1 - 0
 19 Johan Ahlander         1806 - Hans Frisk             2022     0 - 1
 20 David Ståhlberg        2018 - Björn Persson          1791     1 - 0
 21 Pär Träff              1710 - Peter Halvarsson       1994     ½ - ½
 22 Edin Memic             1965 - Erik Tegler            1717     0 - 1
 23 Patrik Liedbeck        1956 - Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg    1643     ½ - ½
 24 Adam Ståhlberg         1938 - Ellen Fredericia       1578     1 - 0
 25 Philip Lindgren        2393 - Vlado Tadic            1873     1 - 0
 26 Tomas Olsson           1847 - Sven Svensson          2281     1 - 0
 27 Nathalie Blazekovic    1846 - Nedzad Neretljak       2167     ½ - ½
 28 John Agnar Kvamme      2129 - Martin Persson         1842     1 - 0
 29 Per Eisele             1832 - Patrik Nilsson         2127     0 - 1
 30 Jessica Bengtsson      2123 - Ronald Engström        1817     ½ - ½
 31 Jan Slettebo           2106 - Mårten Gerner          1811     1 - 0
 32 Martin Göransson       2099 - Robert Hedlerfog       1787     1 - 0
 33 Stefan Flygare         1771 - Ulf Karlsson           2066     0 - 1
 34 Tore Andersson         1769 - Kristian Eriksson      2053     0 - 1
 35 Louise Segerfelt       1766 - Mikael Nilsson         2019     0 - 1
 36 Erik Arvidsson         1984 - Martin Sandberg        1762     1 - 0
 37 Mikkel M Jacobsen      1952 - Stefan Fransson        1761     0 - 1
 38 Sören Svensson         1944 - Klemens Ng             1751     1 - 0
 39 Maud Rödsmoen          1747 - Philip Aldebert        1944     1 - 0
 40 Finn Broman            1921 - Anders Hansen          1715     1 - 0
 41 André Knudsen          1906 - David Sundås           1667     1 - 0
 42 Gert Lyngsjö           1902 - Caroline Lindberg      1649     1 - 0
 43 Mats Chronblad         1896 - Jarani Suntaralingam   1462     ½ - ½
 44 Staffan Thomasson      1893 - Svante Norlander       1559     1 - 0
 45 Tom Österström         2140 - Roland Johansson       1878     ½ - ½
 46 Daniel Sjöberg         1966 - Patrik Nilsson         2068     0 - 1
 47 Torgny Olsson          1715 - Sven Degerfeldt        1910     ½ - ½
 48 Per Bengtsson          1683 - Sven Johansson         1705     0 - 1
 49 Jedrzej Szumniak       1662 - Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1638     0 - 1
 50 Edvin Johansson        1621 - Joel Hogeman           1605     0 - 1
 51 Pia Fransson           1547 - Patrik Rask            1526     ½ - ½
 52 Sven Blomqvist         2056 - Calle Erlandsson       1868     ½ - ½
 53 Albin Olsson           1735 - Finn Bonnez            2013     ½ - ½
 54 Marte B Kyrkjebö       1704 - Bozur Gajic            1709     0 - 1
 55 Åke Andersson          1695 - Sten Larsson           1701     ½ - ½
 56 Lennart Beijer         1668 - Erik Kasselstrand      1682     1 - 0
 57 Magnus Johansson       1632 - John Löfgren           1628     0 - 1
 58 Vinko Gruic            1624 - Clause Peter Diener    1626     0 - 1
 59 Gabriel Nguyen         1590 - Cajsa Elfverson        1602     1 - 0
 60 Per-Olov Sandgren      1544 - Karl Ekberg            1581     1 - 0
 61 Sagar Batra            1531 - Stig-Lennart Godin     1543     1 - 0
 62 Bjarne Eiholt          1525 - Bengt Kvisth           1527     ½ - ½
 63 Ofelia Eriksson        1511 - Claes Jönsson          1509     ½ - ½
 64 Ingvar Svensson        1503 - Sven Olsson            1464     ½ - ½
 65 Alexander Johansson    2104 - Sven-Ingvar Sundin     1236     1 - 0
 66 Mattias Arthursson     1638 - Paul Poljakovic        1638     ½ - ½
 67 Björn Fovér            1591 - Bertil Öjerskog        1525     1 - 0

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                         Ställning efter ROND 5

NAMN                      KLUBB                RATING  +/-  POÄNG    KVP

  1 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2569     9    5       14.5
  2 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2400    19    5       13.5
  3 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2403     4    4       15.5
  4 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2345    17    4       15  
  5 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2373     7    4       15  
  6 Efraim Laksman        Rödeby SK             2269     4    4       14.5
  7 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2624   -10    4       13.5
  8 Christopher Krantz    Eksjö SK              2330     1    4       13.5
  9 Riccardo Guglielmi    SS Springaren         2213    17    4       13.5
 10 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2289     6    4       13  
 11 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2410    -2    4       12.5
 12 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2287     7    4       12  
 13 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2463    -5    4       12  
 14 Lars Wålinder         Kristallens SK        2308    -3    4       11.5
 15 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2305     0    3½      14.5
 16 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2222     2    3½      14  
 17 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2018    22    3½      13.5
 18 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2092    39    3½      13  
 19 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2300   -10    3½      12.5
 20 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2181     5    3½      13  
 21 Blerim Syla           KIKF Mladost          2201    -4    3½      12.5
 22 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2168    -9    3½      12.5
 23 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2118    22    3½      12.5
 24 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1888    53    3½      12.5
 25 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           2038    30    3½      12  
 26 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2344   -11    3½      11.5
 27 Leif Svensson         Borås-Fristad SK      2212   -12    3½      11  
 28 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             2022    16    3½      10.5
 29 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1938    -3    3½      10.5
 30 Erik Tegler           En Passant            1717    67    3½      10.5
 31 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2180    27    3       15  
 32 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs ASK      2162    13    3       14.5
 33 Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg   Värnamo SS            1643    76    3       13.5
 34 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2119     9    3       13  
 35 Michael Lin           Lunds ASK             2085    21    3       13  
 36 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1921    17    3       13  
 37 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1893    13    3       13  
 38 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2220    -9    3       13  
 39 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2393   -21    3       12.5
 40 Erlend B Kyrkjebö     Norge                 1999    18    3       12.5
 41 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1944    17    3       12.5
 42 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1994     0    3       12.5
 43 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1956    14    3       12.5
 44 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2066     1    3       12  
 45 Lennart Wahlström     Varbergs SK           2062    23    3       12  
 46 John Agnar Kvamme     Norge                 2129    -6    3       12  
 47 Pär Träff             Limhamns SK           1710    46    3       12  
 48 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2127   -19    3       11  
 49 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2019     4    3       11  
 50 Jan Slettebo          Lunds ASK             2106   -24    3       10.5
 51 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            2099    -8    3       10.5
 52 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2053     0    3       10.5
 53 Gert Lyngsjö          Landskrona SK         1902   -18    3       10  
 54 Tomas Olsson          Lunds ASK             1847    12    3       10  
 55 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1761    23    3       10  
 56 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1984    -6    3        9.5
 57 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1747    20    3        8.5
 58 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1906   -16    3        8  
 59 Joel Hogeman          Limhamns SK           1605    47    2½      11  
 60 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1916    -6    2½      11  
 61 Nedzad Neretljak      Bosanska Krajina      2167   -33    2½      12  
 62 Lars Hägglund         Borås-Fristad SK      1832     0    2½      11.5
 63 Nathalie Blazekovic   Kristallens SK        1846    13    2½      11  
 64 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             2123   -33    2½      12  
 65 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1876    11    2½      12  
 66 Johan Ahlander        Limhamns SK           1806    -5    2½      12  
 67 Patrik Nilsson        Limhamns SK           2068     4    2½      11.5
 68 Björn Persson         Kristallens SK        1791    13    2½      11.5
 69 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1896   -31    2½      11  
 70 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1817    11    2½      10  
 71 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1638    22    2½      10  
 72 Ellen Fredericia      Danmark               1578    54    2½      10  
 73 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1878    -8    2½       9.5
 74 Edin Memic            Bosanska Krajina      1965   -52    2½       9  
 75 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1705    14    2½       9  
 76 Jarani Suntaralingam  Norge                 1462    55    2½       9  
 77 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1952   -14    2       14  
 78 Philip Aldebert       SS Manhem             1944   -16    2       14  
 79 Caroline Lindberg     Limhamns SK           1649    40    2       13  
 80 Tom Österström        SS Springaren         2140   -35    2       12.5
 81 Vlado Tadic           KIKF Mladost          1873     8    2       12  
 82 Per Eisele            SK Bara Bönder        1832     2    2       12  
 83 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1769     1    2       12  
 84 Mårten Gerner         Linköpings ASS        1811   -22    2       12  
 85 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1715    11    2       12  
 86 Robert Hedlerfog      Helsingborgs SS       1787     2    2       11.5
 87 Martin Sandberg       Limhamns SK           1762    15    2       11.5
 88 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1715    -1    2       11.5
 89 David Sundås          Växjö SK              1667    18    2       11.5
 90 Sven Svensson         Borås Fristad SA      2281   -39    2       11  
 91 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1771     5    2       11  
 92 Louise Segerfelt      SS Manhem             1766    -7    2       11  
 93 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1910   -40    2       10.5
 94 John Löfgren          Malmö SA              1628    31    2       10  
 95 Martin Persson        Ystads SS             1842   -29    2        9.5
 96 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1751    -9    2        9.5
 97 Lennart Beijer        Hultsfreds SK         1668    17    2        9.5
 98 Gabriel Nguyen        Linköpings ASS        1590    22    2        9.5
 99 Svante Norlander      SS Manhem             1559    36    2        9.5
100 Clause Peter Diener   Tyskland              1626     6    2        8  
101 Per-Olov Sandgren     SA Fenix Springaren   1544    22    2        8  
102 Pia Fransson          Limhamns SK           1547    13    2        8  
103 Patrik Rask           SK Bara Bönder        1526    27    2        8  
104 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1709     0    2        7.5
105 Sagar Batra           Linköpings ASS        1531     7    2        5.5
106 Alexander Johansson   Lunds ASK             2104   -41    1½      13.5
107 Daniel Sjöberg        Hultsfreds SK         1966   -39    1½      11  
108 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1662    10    1½      11  
109 Sven Blomqvist        Västerviks ASK        2056   -43    1½      10.5
110 Finn Bonnez           Danmark               2013   -37    1½      10.5
111 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1695    -5    1½      10  
112 Edvin Johansson       SS Manhem             1621    -5    1½      10  
113 Claes Jönsson         SK Bara Bönder        1509    11    1½       9.5
114 Calle Erlandsson      Lunds ASK             1868   -46    1½       9  
115 Per Bengtsson         Lunds ASK             1683   -23    1½       9  
116 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1735   -10    1½       8.5
117 Ofelia Eriksson       Linköpings ASS        1511    -2    1½       8.5
118 Ingvar Svensson       Ölands SS             1503     5    1½       8.5
119 Sten Larsson          Västerviks ASK        1701   -37    1½       7.5
120 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASS        1464    -3    1½       7.5
121 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1525   -13    1½       7  
122 Bengt Kvisth          Limhamns SK           1527     4    1½       6.5
123 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1682   -23    1       11  
124 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1624   -18    1       10  
125 Karl Ekberg           Limhamns SK           1581    -7    1       10  
126 Sven-Ingvar Sundin    Lunds ASK             1236    23    1       10  
127 Cajsa Elfverson       Kalmar SK             1602    -5    1        9.5
128 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1704   -37    1        9.5
129 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1638   -56    1        9.5
130 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1632   -41    1        8.5
131 Stig-Lennart Godin    Ystads SS             1543   -23    1        7.5
132 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1591   -36    1        7  
133 Mattias Arthursson    Landskrona SK         1638   -61    ½        8  
134 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525   -57    0        8  
UTGÅTT
135 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2306   -12    0        3  
image_pdfimage_print

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *