Malmö Open Rond 4 2013

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                         

RESULTAT ROND 4

  1 IGM Tiger Hillarp      2624 - Kåre Kristensen        2345     0 - 1
  2 IGM Stellan Brynell    2569 - Tom Rydström           2305     1 - 0
  3 Mladen Gajic           2289 - Linus Johansson        2403     0 - 1
  4 IM Bengt Lindberg      2400 - Gregor Reid            2180     1 - 0
  5 Arne Matthiesen        2373 - IM Christian Jepson    2463     ½ - ½
  6 Anton Frisk Kockum     2410 - Richard Persson        2181     1 - 0
  7 Christopher Krantz     2330 - Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg    1643     1 - 0
  8 Patrik Lindborg        2220 - Sam Grundel            1888     ½ - ½
  9 Riccardo Guglielmi     2213 - Philip Lindgren        2393     1 - 0
 10 Fredrik Andersson      2344 - Patrik Liedbeck        1956     ½ - ½
 11 Lars Wålinder          2308 - Mikkel M Jacobsen      1952     1 - 0
 12 Josef Ask              2300 - Sören Svensson         1944     1 - 0
 13 Henrik Holmsgaard      2287 - Philip Aldebert        1944     1 - 0
 14 Efraim Laksman         2269 - Finn Broman            1921     1 - 0
 15 Jörgen Karlsson        2222 - Staffan Thomasson      1893     1 - 0
 16 Leif Svensson          2212 - Tord Lindvall          1876     ½ - ½
 17 Blerim Syla            2201 - Vlado Tadic            1873     1 - 0
 18 Erik Tegler            1717 - Michael Wiander        2168     ½ - ½
 19 Tomas Rosell           2162 - Nathalie Blazekovic    1846     1 - 0
 20 Jan Persson            2119 - Per Eisele             1832     1 - 0
 21 Anders Svensson        2118 - Ronald Engström        1817     1 - 0
 22 Lars Åström            2092 - Robert Hedlerfog       1787     1 - 0
 23 Michael Lin            2085 - Stefan Flygare         1771     1 - 0
 24 Lennart Wahlström      2062 - Tore Andersson         1769     1 - 0
 25 Joakim Mörling         2038 - Anders Hansen          1715     1 - 0
 26 David Ståhlberg        2018 - Pär Träff              1710     ½ - ½
 27 Erlend B Kyrkjebö      1999 - Caroline Lindberg      1649     1 - 0
 28 Björn Persson          1791 - Tom Österström         2140     1 - 0
 29 John Agnar Kvamme      2129 - Martin Sandberg        1762     ½ - ½
 30 Hans Frisk             2022 - Torgny Olsson          1715     1 - 0
 31 Peter Halvarsson       1994 - Sven Johansson         1705     1 - 0
 32 Edin Memic             1965 - Per Bengtsson          1683     1 - 0
 33 Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1638 - Adam Ståhlberg         1938     0 - 1
 34 Joel Hogeman           1605 - Gary Olsson            1916     0 - 1
 35 Sven Degerfeldt        1910 - Ellen Fredericia       1578     0 - 1
 36 David Sundås           1667 - Mats Chronblad         1896     ½ - ½
 37 Lars Hägglund          1832 - Jedrzej Szumniak       1662     1 - 0
 38 Mårten Gerner          1811 - Jarani Suntaralingam   1462     ½ - ½
 39 Patrik Rask            1526 - Johan Ahlander         1806     0 - 1
 40 Sven Svensson          2281 - Albin Olsson           1735     1 - 0
 41 Nedzad Neretljak       2167 - Bozur Gajic            1709     1 - 0
 42 Patrik Nilsson         2127 - Åke Andersson          1695     1 - 0
 43 Marte B Kyrkjebö       1704 - Jessica Bengtsson      2123     0 - 1
 44 Jan Slettebo           2106 - Lennart Beijer         1668     1 - 0
 45 Erik Kasselstrand      1682 - Martin Göransson       2099     0 - 1
 46 Ulf Karlsson           2066 - Magnus Johansson       1632     1 - 0
 47 Kristian Eriksson      2053 - John Löfgren           1628     1 - 0
 48 Mikael Nilsson         2019 - Clause Peter Diener    1626     1 - 0
 49 Vinko Gruic            1624 - Erik Arvidsson         1984     0 - 1
 50 Daniel Sjöberg         1966 - Edvin Johansson        1621     ½ - ½
 51 Cajsa Elfverson        1602 - André Knudsen          1906     0 - 1
 52 Gabriel Nguyen         1590 - Gert Lyngsjö           1902     0 - 1
 53 Karl Ekberg            1581 - Roland Johansson       1878     0 - 1
 54 Svante Norlander       1559 - Calle Erlandsson       1868     1 - 0
 55 Per-Olov Sandgren      1544 - Tomas Olsson           1847     0 - 1
 56 Martin Persson         1842 - Bengt Kvisth           1527     1 - 0
 57 Ofelia Eriksson        1511 - Louise Segerfelt       1766     0 - 1
 58 Claes Jönsson          1509 - Stefan Fransson        1761     0 - 1
 59 Ingvar Svensson        1503 - Klemens Ng             1751     0 - 1
 60 Sven-Ingvar Sundin     1236 - Maud Rödsmoen          1747     0 - 1
 61 Patrik Nilsson         2068 - Alexander Johansson    2104     1 - 0
 62 Finn Bonnez            2013 - Sven Blomqvist         2056     ½ - ½
 63 Paul Poljakovic        1638 - Pia Fransson           1547     0 - 1
 64 Sven Olsson            1464 - Bjarne Eiholt          1525     ½ - ½
 65 Sten Larsson           1701 - Mattias Arthursson     1638     1 - 0
 66 Stig-Lennart Godin     1543 - Björn Fovér            1591     1 - 0
 67 Bertil Öjerskog        1525 - Sagar Batra            1531     0 - 1

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                           Ställning efter ROND 4

NAMN                      KLUBB                RATING  +/-  POÄNG    KVP

  1 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2569     6    4        9  
  2 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2403    12    4        8  
  3 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2400    11    4        8  
  4 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2345    20    4        8  
  5 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2373    10    3½       8.5
  6 Christopher Krantz    Eksjö SK              2330    -1    3½       7.5
  7 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2410     0    3½       6.5
  8 Riccardo Guglielmi    SS Springaren         2213    14    3½       6.5
  9 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2624   -11    3        9.5
 10 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2305     4    3        9  
 11 Efraim Laksman        Rödeby SK             2269     1    3        9.5
 12 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2289     2    3        9  
 13 Blerim Syla           KIKF Mladost          2201     2    3        9  
 14 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2287     4    3        8  
 15 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2222     6    3        8  
 16 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2180    29    3        8  
 17 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs ASK      2162    18    3        8  
 18 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2092    30    3        8  
 19 Michael Lin           Lunds ASK             2085    29    3        8  
 20 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1888    41    3        8  
 21 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2118    14    3        7.5
 22 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2463    -7    3        7.5
 23 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2220    -4    3        7.5
 24 Lars Wålinder         Kristallens SK        2308    -7    3        7  
 25 Lennart Wahlström     Varbergs SK           2062    30    3        7  
 26 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           2038    22    3        7  
 27 Erlend B Kyrkjebö     Norge                 1999    24    3        7  
 28 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2300    -6    3        6.5
 29 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2119    17    3        6  
 30 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2181     0    2½       8.5
 31 David Ståhlberg       Ystads SS             2018    15    2½       8.5
 32 Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg   Värnamo SS            1643    64    2½       8  
 33 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2168   -13    2½       7.5
 34 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1956    26    2½       7.5
 35 Pär Träff             Limhamns SK           1710    35    2½       7.5
 36 Leif Svensson         Borås-Fristad SK      2212   -14    2½       7.5
 37 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             2022     9    2½       7  
 38 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1994    11    2½       6.5
 39 Johan Ahlander        Limhamns SK           1806     2    2½       6.5
 40 Björn Persson         Kristallens SK        1791    20    2½       6.5
 41 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2344   -16    2½       6.5
 42 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1938    -6    2½       6  
 43 Lars Hägglund         Borås-Fristad SK      1832     4    2½       6  
 44 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1916    -1    2½       5.5
 45 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1876    16    2½       5.5
 46 Erik Tegler           En Passant            1717    41    2½       5.5
 47 Ellen Fredericia      Danmark               1578    57    2½       5.5
 48 Edin Memic            Bosanska Krajina      1965   -26    2½       4.5
 49 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2393   -21    2        9.5
 50 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1893     9    2        9.5
 51 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1952    10    2        9  
 52 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1944     9    2        9  
 53 Philip Aldebert       SS Manhem             1944     8    2        9  
 54 John Agnar Kvamme     Norge                 2129   -11    2        9  
 55 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2066    -4    2        8.5
 56 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1921     9    2        8.5
 57 Caroline Lindberg     Limhamns SK           1649    46    2        8.5
 58 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2127   -24    2        8  
 59 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             2123   -22    2        8  
 60 Jan Slettebo          Lunds ASK             2106   -29    2        7.5
 61 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            2099   -12    2        7.5
 62 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1769     6    2        7.5
 63 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2019    -2    2        7.5
 64 Mårten Gerner         Linköpings ASS        1811   -17    2        7.5
 65 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1715     7    2        7.5
 66 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2053    -5    2        7  
 67 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1984   -13    2        7  
 68 Gert Lyngsjö          Landskrona SK         1902   -24    2        7  
 69 Vlado Tadic           KIKF Mladost          1873     9    2        7  
 70 Tomas Olsson          Lunds ASK             1847   -18    2        7  
 71 Per Eisele            SK Bara Bönder        1832     7    2        7  
 72 Robert Hedlerfog      Helsingborgs SS       1787     6    2        7  
 73 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1771    10    2        7  
 74 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1896   -17    2        7  
 75 David Sundås          Växjö SK              1667    24    2        7  
 76 Nedzad Neretljak      Bosanska Krajina      2167   -21    2        6.5
 77 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1878   -18    2        6.5
 78 Nathalie Blazekovic   Kristallens SK        1846     1    2        6.5
 79 Louise Segerfelt      SS Manhem             1766    -1    2        6.5
 80 Martin Sandberg       Limhamns SK           1762    22    2        6.5
 81 Jarani Suntaralingam  Norge                 1462    41    2        6.5
 82 Sven Svensson         Borås Fristad SA      2281   -24    2        6  
 83 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1906   -22    2        6  
 84 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1817     0    2        6  
 85 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1751    -1    2        6  
 86 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1761    -1    2        5.5
 87 Svante Norlander      SS Manhem             1559    40    2        5.5
 88 Martin Persson        Ystads SS             1842   -24    2        5  
 89 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1747    -4    2        4.5
 90 Tom Österström        SS Springaren         2140   -25    1½       8.5
 91 Patrik Nilsson        Limhamns SK           2068    -8    1½       8.5
 92 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1662    27    1½       8  
 93 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1910   -32    1½       6.5
 94 Per Bengtsson         Lunds ASK             1683    -8    1½       6  
 95 Daniel Sjöberg        Hultsfreds SK         1966   -27    1½       7  
 96 Edvin Johansson       SS Manhem             1621    12    1½       5.5
 97 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1715     3    1½       7.5
 98 Joel Hogeman          Limhamns SK           1605    30    1½       7.5
 99 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1638     5    1½       7  
100 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1705    -1    1½       6.5
101 Pia Fransson          Limhamns SK           1547    14    1½       6  
102 Patrik Rask           SK Bara Bönder        1526    26    1½       5.5
103 Sven Blomqvist        Västerviks ASK        2056   -35    1        7.5
104 Calle Erlandsson      Lunds ASK             1868   -54    1        7  
105 Finn Bonnez           Danmark               2013   -26    1        7  
106 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1682    -6    1        7  
107 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1695    -5    1        6.5
108 John Löfgren          Malmö SA              1628    15    1        6.5
109 Gabriel Nguyen        Linköpings ASS        1590     5    1        6.5
110 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1704   -21    1        6.5

MALMÖ OPEN 2013                           ROND 4

NAMN                      KLUBB                RATING  +/-  POÄNG    KVP

111 Lennart Beijer        Hultsfreds SK         1668     0    1        6  
112 Cajsa Elfverson       Kalmar SK             1602    12    1        6  
113 Karl Ekberg           Limhamns SK           1581    11    1        6  
114 Per-Olov Sandgren     SA Fenix Springaren   1544     4    1        6  
115 Claes Jönsson         SK Bara Bönder        1509    11    1        6  
116 Ingvar Svensson       Ölands SS             1503     7    1        6  
117 Sven-Ingvar Sundin    Lunds ASK             1236    24    1        6  
118 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1525   -13    1        5.5
119 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1632   -25    1        5  
120 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1735   -21    1        5  
121 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1624    -2    1        5  
122 Stig-Lennart Godin    Ystads SS             1543    -6    1        5  
123 Ofelia Eriksson       Linköpings ASS        1511    -2    1        5  
124 Bengt Kvisth          Limhamns SK           1527     4    1        5  
125 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1709   -16    1        4.5
126 Sten Larsson          Västerviks ASK        1701   -37    1        4.5
127 Clause Peter Diener   Tyskland              1626   -10    1        4  
128 Sagar Batra           Linköpings ASS        1531   -10    1        4  
129 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASS        1464    -5    1        4  
130 Alexander Johansson   Lunds ASK             2104   -42    ½        8.5
131 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1638   -56    ½        6.5
132 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1591   -49    0        5.5
133 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525   -44    0        4.5
134 Mattias Arthursson    Landskrona SK         1638   -61    0        4  
UTGÅTT
135 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2306   -12    0        3
image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *