Malmö Open Rond 7 2012

1 IGM Jonny Hector       2608 - IM Daniel Semcesen     2520     ½ - ½
2 IM Christian Jepson    2454 - Linus Johansson        2357     1 - 0
3 IM Torstein Bae        2430 - Arne Matthiesen        2346     ½ - ½
4 N-J Fries Nielsen      2398 - IGM Tiger Hillarp      2619     ½ - ½
5 IM J-O Fries Nielsen   2419 - Tom Rydström           2281     1 - 0
6 Fredrik Andersson      2363 - Peter Månsson          2196     ½ - ½
7 Philip Lindgren        2344 - Lars Wålinder          2174     0 - 1
8 IGM Stellan Brynell    2572 - Michael Wiander        2160     1 - 0
9 Mattis Olofsson Dolk   2128 - IM Bengt Lindberg      2477     1 - 0
10 Robin Johansson        2101 - IM Nicolai Pedersen    2440     ½ - ½
11 Anton Frisk Kockum     2415 - Richard Persson        2100     1 - 0
12 Mikael Nilsson         2026 - Kåre Kristensen        2339     ½ - ½
13 Anders Persson         2037 - Anders Nilsson         2300     ½ - ½
14 L-G Malmgren           2019 - Thomas Johansson       2293     0 - 1
15 Anders Svensson        2016 - Henrik Holmsgaard      2286     0 - 1
16 Jan Persson            2011 - Sandi Stojanovski      2217     0 - 1
17 Evgenija Pavlovskaia   2206 - Leif Lindkvist         1993     1 - 0
18 Jörgen Karlsson        2197 - Patrik Lindborg        2257     1 - 0
19 Joakim Mörling         1841 - Anton Fritz            2172     0 - 1
20 Josef Ask              2182 - Leif Svensson          2210     0 - 1
21 Gregor Reid            2166 - Kristian Eriksson      2090     1 - 0
22 Lars Åström            2080 - John Rådberg           2021     0 - 1
23 Hans Frisk             1976 - Holger Sjöfors         1964     1 - 0
24 Vlado Tadic            1816 - Jessica Bengtsson      1933     ½ - ½
25 Benjamin Ehmann        1804 - Stefan Fransson        1784     1 - 0
26 Jonas Tjärnemo         1706 - Davor Novak            1754     ½ - ½
27 Maud Rödsmoen          1567 - Mikkel M Jacobsen      1658     1 - 0
28 Mladen Gajic           2315 - Klemens Ng             1555     1 - 0
29 Tomas Rosell           2216 - Emil Lindahl           2172     0 - 1
30 Adam Brzezinski        2148 - John  A Kvamme         2162     0 - 1
31 Patrik Nilsson         2116 - Håkan Tjärnemo         2060     1 - 0
32 Erlend Kyrkjebö        2047 - Lennart Jönsson        2037     1 - 0
33 Peter Halvarsson       1963 - Adam Ståhlberg         1984     ½ - ½
34 André Knudsen          1911 - Halil Sadiku           1950     1 - 0
35 Sören Svensson         1898 - Edin Memic             1901     0 - 1
36 Roland Johansson       1893 - Sven Degerfeldt        1877     1 - 0
37 Anders Karlsson        1860 - Gary Olsson            1879     ½ - ½
38 F Beer Jacobsen        1859 - Finn Broman            1846     1 - 0
39 Mats Chronblad         1844 - Per Eisele             1850     1 - 0
40 Albin Olsson           1729 - Staffan Thomasson      1841     0 - 1
41 Marte B Kyrkjebö       1525 - Sven Johansson         1582     ½ - ½
42 Robin Karlsson         1974 - Martin Ollén           2082     ½ - ½
43 Esad Kahriman          1813 - Martin Göransson       1947     1 - 0
44 Ronald Engström        1785 - Sam Grundel            1810     ½ - ½
45 Jan Kälveus            1768 - Johannes Frimodig      1781     ½ - ½
46 Stefan Andersson       1744 - Mårten Garner          1749     0 - 1
47 Åke Andersson          1730 - Eskil Ekeland          1700     1 - 0
48 Lennart Beijer         1685 - Bozur Gajic            1720     0 - 1
49 Kalle Eriksson         1637 - Jonas Persson          1624     ½ - ½
50 Nesib Sahbegovic       1600 - Jon Loman              1500     1 - 0
51 C Beer Jacobsen        1479 - J Suntharalingam       1492     ½ - ½
52 Louise Fredericia      2065 - E Sjöttem Jacobsen     1310     1 - 0
53 Erik Arvidsson         1938 - Kristoffer Nilsson     1958     ½ - ½
54 Gert Lyngsjö           1864 - Tord Lindvall          1879     ½ - ½
55 Mats Pistol            1852 - Stefan Flygare         1778     1 - 0
56 Torgny Olsson          1719 - Jörgen Persson         1700     1 - 0
57 Cajsa Elfverson        1653 - Ronald Hansson         1700     0 - 1
58 Björn Fovér            1632 - Gabriel Svorono        1642     0 - 1
59 Jedrzej Szumniak       1627 - Patrick Rask           1535     0 - 1
60 Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1533 - Bertil Öjerskog        1525     1 - 0
61 Tore Andersson         1783 - I A Greibrokk          1445     1 - 0
62 Alexander Elofsson     1557 - Anders Hansen          1683     0 - 1
63 Bjarne Eiholt          1529 - Hans Karlsson          1555     1 - 0
64 Sven Olsson            1502 - Johannes Ahlin         1526     ½ - ½
65 Claus Peter Diener     1672 - Hans-Henry Jacobsen    1339     ½ - ½
66 Magnus Johansson       1636 - Vinko Gruic            1584     1 - 0
67 Paul Poljakovic        1600 - Frirond

SLUTSTÄLLNING.

1 IGM Jonny Hector      Limhamns SK           2608     6       30.5
2 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2454     6       30  
3 IM Daniel Semcesen    Lunds ASK             2520     5½      31  
4 IM Torstein Bae       Norge                 2430     5½      29.5
5 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2346     5½      28.5
6 IM J-O Fries Nielsen  Burgsvik Alva SK      2419     5½      27  
7 N-J Fries Nielsen     Burgsvik Alva SK      2398     5½      27  
8 Lars Wålinder         Sollentuna SK         2174     5½      26  
9 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2619     5       32  
10 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2415     5       29  
11 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2357     5       27  
12 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2363     5       25  
13 Peter Månsson         Limhamns SK           2196     5       26  
14 Thomas Johansson      Malmö AS              2293     5       24.5
15 Mattis Olofsson Dolk  Växjö SK              2128     5       24.5
16 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2572     5       26  
17 Evgenija Pavlovskaia  Eslövs SK             2206     5       26  
18 Sandi Stojanovski     Danmark               2217     5       25  
19 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2286     5       24  
20 Anton Fritz           Västerviks ASK        2172     5       23  
21 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2197     5       22  
22 IM Nicolai Pedersen   Danmark               2440     4½      28  
23 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2344     4½      26.5
24 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        2037     4½      26  
25 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026     4½      25.5
26 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2339     4½      25.5
27 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1804     4½      25  
28 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2281     4½      25  
29 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2300     4½      24  
30 Robin Johansson       Falkenbergs SK        2101     4½      23.5
31 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2166     4½      22.5
32 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             1976     4½      22  
33 Leif Svensson         Borås Fristad SK      2210     4½      21  
34 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1567     4½      18.5
35 John Rådberg          Ljungby SK            2021     4½      18  
36 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2477     4       28.5
37 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2016     4       27  
38 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2047     4       26.5
39 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2011     4       26  
40 L-G Malmgren          Malmö AS              2019     4       25.5
41 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           1841     4       25  
42 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2116     4       25  
43 Vlado Tadic           B Krajina Mladost     1816     4       24.5
44 F Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1859     4       24.5
45 Edin Memic            B Krajina Mladost     1901     4       24  
46 Jonas Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           1706     4       24  
47 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1911     4       23.5
48 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2315     4       23.5
49 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1893     4       23  
50 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2172     4       23  
51 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2100     4       22.5
52 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1844     4       22  
53 Davor Novak           Malmö AS              1754     4       22  
54 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1841     4       21  
55 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1933     4       21  
56 John  A Kvamme        Norge                 2162     4       20  
57 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2160     4       17  
58 Leif Lindkvist        Oves SK               1993     4       17  
59 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2182     3½      26.5
60 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2080     3½      26  
61 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1879     3½      25.5
62 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2090     3½      24.5
63 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1963     3½      23.5
64 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2257     3½      23  
65 Anders Karlsson       En Passant            1860     3½      22.5
66 Holger Sjöfors        En Passant            1964     3½      22  
67 Esad Kahriman         Landskrona SK         1813     3½      21.5
68 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1730     3½      21  
69 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1658     3½      21  
70 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1784     3½      21  
71 Nesib Sahbegovic      Bosnien               1600     3½      20.5
72 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1582     3½      20  
73 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1555     3½      19  
74 Mårten Garner         Linköpings ASS        1749     3½      19  
75 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1984     3½      18.5
76 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1720     3½      17.5
77 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1525     3½      17.5
78 Håkan Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           2060     3       26  
79 Per Eisele            S Sandby SS           1850     3       26  
80 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1846     3       25.5
81 Adam Brzezinski       Oves SK               2148     3       25  
82 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs SA       2216     3       25  
83 Robin Karlsson        En Passant            1974     3       24.5
84 Jonas Persson         Kristallens SK        1624     3       24  
85 Louise Fredericia     Danmark               2065     3       24  
86 Martin Ollén          Limhamns SK           2082     3       23.5
87 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1898     3       23  
88 Halil Sadiku          Oxie IF               1950     3       23  
89 Mats Pistol           Oves SK               1852     3       22.5
90 Lennart Jönsson       Malmö AS              2037     3       22.5
91 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1768     3       22  
92 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1785     3       22  
93 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1877     3       21.5
94 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1719     3       21.5
95 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1642     3       19.5
96 Kalle Eriksson        Oves SK               1637     3       19.5
97 Johannes Frimodig     Knislinge SK          1781     3       19.5
98 C Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1479     3       19  
99 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1533     3       18.5
100 Ronald Hansson        Lunds ASK             1700     3       18  
101 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1810     3       17.5
102 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1729     3       16.5
103 J Suntharalingam      Norge                 1492     3       16  
104 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1535     3       14  
105 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1938     2½      25.5
106 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1783     2½      22  
107 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            1947     2½      21.5
108 Eskil Ekeland         Norge                 1700     2½      21  
109 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1744     2½      20.5
110 Kristoffer Nilsson    Finja SK              1958     2½      20.5
111 Lennart Beijer        Hultfreds SK          1685     2½      19.5
112 Gert Lyngsjö          SK Bara Bönder        1864     2½      18.5
113 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1879     2½      18  
114 Jon Loman             S Sandby SS           1500     2½      17.5
115 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1529     2½      16  
116 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1683     2½      14.5
117 E Sjöttem Jacobsen    Norge                 1310     2½      12.5
118 Cajsa Elfverson       Solna SS              1653     2       21  
119 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525     2       20  
120 Johannes Ahlin        Malmö AS              1526     2       20  
121 Hans-Henry Jacobsen   Norge                 1339     2       19.5
122 I A Greibrokk         Norge                 1445     2       19  
123 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1627     2       18.5
124 Jörgen Persson        Malmö AS              1700     2       18  
125 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1778     2       16.5
126 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASK        1502     2       15.5
127 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1632     2       14.5
128 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1672     1½      19.5
129 Hans Karlsson         Markaryds SK          1555     1½      18.5
130 Alexander Elofsson    Malmö AS              1557     1½      17.5
131 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1636     1½      15  
132 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1600     1½      12.5
133 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1584     1       18.5
UTGÅTT
134 Nedzad Neretljak      Växjö SK              2157     3       18  
135 Dominik Danielsson    Malmö AS              2177     2       17  
136 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs SA       1817     2       16.5
137 Robert Hedlerfog      HG-Schack             1797     1½      16.5
138 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1698     1       12  
139 Viktor Lundberg       Åstorps SS            1516     1       10.5
140 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1799     1        4  
141 IGM Thomas Ernst      Sollentuna SK         2533     0        5.5
142 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2026     0        5
image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *