Malmö Open Rond 6 2012

1 IGM Jonny Hector       2608 - IM J-O Fries Nielsen   2419     1 - 0
2 IM Daniel Semcesen     2520 - IM Torstein Bae        2430     ½ - ½
3 IGM Tiger Hillarp      2619 - IM Christian Jepson    2454     ½ - ½
4 IM Bengt Lindberg      2477 - Linus Johansson        2357     0 - 1
5 Anton Frisk Kockum     2415 - Arne Matthiesen        2346     0 - 1
6 Kåre Kristensen        2339 - N-J Fries Nielsen      2398     0 - 1
7 IM Nicolai Pedersen    2440 - Fredrik Andersson      2363     ½ - ½
8 Philip Lindgren        2344 - Kristian Eriksson      2090     1 - 0
9 Anders Nilsson         2300 - L-G Malmgren           2019     ½ - ½
10 Anders Persson         2037 - Thomas Johansson       2293     ½ - ½
11 Henrik Holmsgaard      2286 - Jan Persson            2011     ½ - ½
12 Tom Rydström           2281 - Hans Frisk             1976     1 - 0
13 Mikael Nilsson         2026 - Sandi Stojanovski      2217     ½ - ½
14 Peter Månsson          2196 - Vlado Tadic            1816     1 - 0
15 Lars Wålinder          2174 - Benjamin Ehmann        1804     1 - 0
16 Anders Svensson        2016 - Mattis Olofsson Dolk   2128     ½ - ½
17 IGM Stellan Brynell    2572 - Patrik Nilsson         2116     1 - 0
18 Mladen Gajic           2315 - Robin Johansson        2101     0 - 1
19 Richard Persson        2100 - Tomas Rosell           2216     1 - 0
20 Leif Svensson          2210 - Lars Åström            2080     ½ - ½
21 Håkan Tjärnemo         2060 - Evgenija Pavlovskaia   2206     0 - 1
22 Jörgen Karlsson        2197 - Erlend Kyrkjebö        2047     1 - 0
23 John Rådberg           2021 - Josef Ask              2182     ½ - ½
24 Anton Fritz            2172 - Edin Memic             1901     1 - 0
25 Leif Lindkvist         1993 - Emil Lindahl           2172     1 - 0
26 Michael Wiander        2160 - Sören Svensson         1898     1 - 0
27 Nedzad Neretljak       2157 - Joakim Mörling         1841     0 - 1
28 Patrik Lindborg        2257 - Adam Brzezinski        2148     1 - 0
29 Martin Ollén           2082 - Gregor Reid            2166     0 - 1
30 Adam Ståhlberg         1984 - Lennart Jönsson        2037     ½ - ½
31 Holger Sjöfors         1964 - Robin Karlsson         1974     1 - 0
32 Halil Sadiku           1950 - Peter Halvarsson       1963     ½ - ½
33 Jessica Bengtsson      1933 - Martin Göransson       1947     1 - 0
34 Gary Olsson            1879 - Roland Johansson       1893     ½ - ½
35 Per Eisele             1850 - F Beer Jacobsen        1859     ½ - ½
36 Finn Broman            1846 - Staffan Thomasson      1841     ½ - ½
37 Stefan Fransson        1784 - Sam Grundel            1810     1 - 0
38 Mårten Garner          1749 - Davor Novak            1754     0 - 1
39 Jonas Tjärnemo         1706 - Åke Andersson          1730     1 - 0
40 Mikkel M Jacobsen      1658 - Eskil Ekeland          1700     1 - 0
41 Maud Rödsmoen          1567 - Jonas Persson          1624     1 - 0
42 Klemens Ng             1555 - E Sjöttem Jacobsen     1310     1 - 0
43 John  A Kvamme         2162 - Kristoffer Nilsson     1958     1 - 0
44 André Knudsen          1911 - Erik Arvidsson         1938     1 - 0
45 Sven Degerfeldt        1877 - Tord Lindvall          1879     1 - 0
46 Anders Karlsson        1860 - Gert Lyngsjö           1864     1 - 0
47 Mats Chronblad         1844 - Mats Pistol            1852     1 - 0
48 Johannes Frimodig      1781 - Ronald Engström        1785     ½ - ½
49 Stefan Andersson       1744 - Jan Kälveus            1768     ½ - ½
50 Albin Olsson           1729 - Gabriel Svorono        1642     1 - 0
51 Nesib Sahbegovic       1600 - Kalle Eriksson         1637     ½ - ½
52 Patrick Rask           1535 - Sven Johansson         1582     0 - 1
53 Bertil Öjerskog        1525 - Marte B Kyrkjebö       1525     0 - 1
54 Louise Fredericia      2065 - C Beer Jacobsen        1479     ½ - ½
55 Robert Hedlerfog       1797 - Esad Kahriman          1813     0-1 wo
56 Bozur Gajic            1720 - Tore Andersson         1783     1 - 0
57 Ronald Hansson         1700 - Torgny Olsson          1719     ½ - ½
58 Anders Hansen          1683 - Lennart Beijer         1685     0 - 1
59 Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1533 - Cajsa Elfverson        1653     ½ - ½
60 Jon Loman              1500 - Bjarne Eiholt          1529     1 - 0
61 J Suntharalingam       1492 - Johannes Ahlin         1526     1 - 0
62 Stefan Flygare         1778 - Hans-Henry Jacobsen    1339     1 - 0
63 Jörgen Persson         1700 - Erik Kasselstrand      1698     1 - 0
64 Claus Peter Diener     1672 - Björn Fovér            1632     0 - 1
65 Vinko Gruic            1584 - Jedrzej Szumniak       1627     0 - 1
66 Hans Karlsson          1555 - Sven Olsson            1502     ½ - ½
67 I A Greibrokk          1445 - Magnus Johansson       1636     1 - 0
68 Alexander Elofsson     1557 - Paul Poljakovic        1600     1 - 0

STÄLLNING EFTER ROND 6

1 IGM Jonny Hector      Limhamns SK           2608     5½    
2 IM Daniel Semcesen    Lunds ASK             2520     5     
3 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2454     5     
4 IM Torstein Bae       Norge                 2430     5     
5 N-J Fries Nielsen     Burgsvik Alva SK      2398     5     
6 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2357     5     
7 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2346     5     
8 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2619     4½    
9 IM J-O Fries Nielsen  Burgsvik Alva SK      2419     4½    
10 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2363     4½    
11 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2344     4½    
12 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2281     4½    
13 Peter Månsson         Limhamns SK           2196     4½    
14 Lars Wålinder         Sollentuna SK         2174     4½    
15 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2572     4     
16 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2477     4     
17 IM Nicolai Pedersen   Danmark               2440     4     
18 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2415     4     
19 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2339     4     
20 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2300     4     
21 Thomas Johansson      Malmö AS              2293     4     
22 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2286     4     
23 Sandi Stojanovski     Danmark               2217     4     
24 Evgenija Pavlovskaia  Eslövs SK             2206     4     
25 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2197     4     
26 Anton Fritz           Västerviks ASK        2172     4     
27 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2160     4     
28 Mattis Olofsson Dolk  Växjö SK              2128     4     
29 Robin Johansson       Falkenbergs SK        2101     4     
30 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2100     4     
31 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        2037     4     
32 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026     4     
33 L-G Malmgren          Malmö AS              2019     4     
34 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2016     4     
35 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2011     4     
36 Leif Lindkvist        Oves SK               1993     4     
37 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           1841     4     
38 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2257     3½    
39 Leif Svensson         Borås Fristad SK      2210     3½    
40 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2182     3½    
41 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2166     3½    
42 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2090     3½    
43 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2080     3½    
44 John Rådberg          Ljungby SK            2021     3½    
45 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             1976     3½    
46 Holger Sjöfors        En Passant            1964     3½    
47 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1933     3½    
48 Vlado Tadic           B Krajina Mladost     1816     3½    
49 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1804     3½    
50 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1784     3½    
51 Davor Novak           Malmö AS              1754     3½    
52 Jonas Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           1706     3½    
53 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1658     3½    
54 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1567     3½    
55 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1555     3½    
56 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2315     3     
57 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs SA       2216     3     
58 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2172     3     
59 John  A Kvamme        Norge                 2162     3     
60 Adam Brzezinski       Oves SK               2148     3     
61 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2116     3     
62 Håkan Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           2060     3     
63 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2047     3     
64 Lennart Jönsson       Malmö AS              2037     3     
65 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1984     3     
66 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1963     3     
67 Halil Sadiku          Oxie IF               1950     3     
68 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1911     3     
69 Edin Memic            B Krajina Mladost     1901     3     
70 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1898     3     
71 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1893     3     
72 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1879     3     
73 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1877     3     
74 Anders Karlsson       En Passant            1860     3     
75 F Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1859     3     
76 Per Eisele            S Sandby SS           1850     3     
77 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1846     3     
78 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1844     3     
79 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1841     3     
80 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1729     3     
81 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1582     3     
82 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1525     3     
83 Martin Ollén          Limhamns SK           2082     2½    
84 Robin Karlsson        En Passant            1974     2½    
85 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            1947     2½    
86 Esad Kahriman         Landskrona SK         1813     2½    
87 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1810     2½    
88 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1785     2½    
89 Johannes Frimodig     Knislinge SK          1781     2½    
90 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1768     2½    
91 Mårten Garner         Linköpings ASS        1749     2½    
92 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1744     2½    
93 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1730     2½    
94 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1720     2½    
95 Eskil Ekeland         Norge                 1700     2½    
96 Lennart Beijer        Hultfreds SK          1685     2½    
97 Kalle Eriksson        Oves SK               1637     2½    
98 Jonas Persson         Kristallens SK        1624     2½    
99 Nesib Sahbegovic      Bosnien               1600     2½    
100 Jon Loman             S Sandby SS           1500     2½    
101 J Suntharalingam      Norge                 1492     2½    
102 C Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1479     2½    
103 E Sjöttem Jacobsen    Norge                 1310     2½    
104 Louise Fredericia     Danmark               2065     2     
105 Kristoffer Nilsson    Finja SK              1958     2     
106 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1938     2     
107 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1879     2     
108 Gert Lyngsjö          SK Bara Bönder        1864     2     
109 Mats Pistol           Oves SK               1852     2     
110 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1778     2     
111 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1719     2     
112 Jörgen Persson        Malmö AS              1700     2     
113 Ronald Hansson        Lunds ASK             1700     2     
114 Cajsa Elfverson       Solna SS              1653     2     
115 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1642     2     
116 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1632     2     
117 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1627     2     
118 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1535     2     
119 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1533     2     
120 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525     2     
121 I A Greibrokk         Norge                 1445     2     
122 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1783     1½    
123 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1683     1½    
124 Alexander Elofsson    Malmö AS              1557     1½    
125 Hans Karlsson         Markaryds SK          1555     1½    
126 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1529     1½    
127 Johannes Ahlin        Malmö AS              1526     1½    
128 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASK        1502     1½    
129 Hans-Henry Jacobsen   Norge                 1339     1½    
130 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1672     1     
131 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1584     1     
132 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1636     ½     
133 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1600     ½     
UTGÅTT
134 Nedzad Neretljak      Växjö SK              2157     3     
135 Dominik Danielsson    Malmö AS              2177     2     
136 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs SA       1817     2     
137 Robert Hedlerfog      HG-Schack             1797     1½    
138 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1799     1     
139 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1698     1     
140 Viktor Lundberg       Åstorps SS            1516     1     
141 IGM Thomas Ernst      Sollentuna SK         2533     0     
142 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2026     0
image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *