Malmö Open Rond 5 2012

1 IGM Tiger Hillarp      2619 - IGM Jonny Hector       2608     0 - 1
2 IM Daniel Semcesen     2520 - Philip Lindgren        2344     1 - 0
3 N-J Fries Nielsen      2398 - IM Bengt Lindberg      2477     ½ - ½
4 IM Christian Jepson    2454 - Lars Wålinder          2174     1 - 0
5 IM Torstein Bae        2430 - Anders Svensson        2016     1 - 0
6 IM J-O Fries Nielsen   2419 - IGM Stellan Brynell    2572     1 - 0
7 Sandi Stojanovski      2217 - IM Nicolai Pedersen    2440     ½ - ½
8 Evgenija Pavlovskaia   2206 - Anton Frisk Kockum     2415     0 - 1
9 Emil Lindahl           2172 - Fredrik Andersson      2363     0 - 1
10 Linus Johansson        2357 - Håkan Tjärnemo         2060     1 - 0
11 Arne Matthiesen        2346 - Erlend Kyrkjebö        2047     1 - 0
12 Joakim Mörling         1841 - Kåre Kristensen        2339     0 - 1
13 Vlado Tadic            1816 - Anders Nilsson         2300     ½ - ½
14 Benjamin Ehmann        1804 - Henrik Holmsgaard      2286     ½ - ½
15 Thomas Johansson       2293 - Halil Sadiku           1950     1 - 0
16 Martin Göransson       1947 - Tom Rydström           2281     0 - 1
17 Tomas Rosell           2216 - Sören Svensson         1898     ½ - ½
18 Roland Johansson       1893 - Peter Månsson          2196     0 - 1
19 Mattis Olofsson Dolk   2128 - F Beer Jacobsen        1859     1 - 0
20 Kristian Eriksson      2090 - Finn Broman            1846     1 - 0
21 Per Eisele             1850 - Anders Persson         2037     0 - 1
22 Staffan Thomasson      1841 - Mikael Nilsson         2026     0 - 1
23 L-G Malmgren           2019 - Jonas Tjärnemo         1706     1 - 0
24 Jan Persson            2011 - Eskil Ekeland          1700     1 - 0
25 Hans Frisk             1976 - Jonas Persson          1624     1 - 0
26 Holger Sjöfors         1964 - Mladen Gajic           2315     0 - 1
27 Peter Halvarsson       1963 - Patrik Lindborg        2257     ½ - ½
28 Kristoffer Nilsson     1958 - Leif Svensson          2210     0 - 1
29 Erik Arvidsson         1938 - Jörgen Karlsson        2197     0 - 1
30 Josef Ask              2182 - André Knudsen          1911     1 - 0
31 Edin Memic             1901 - Dominik Danielsson     2177     1 - 0
32 Tord Lindvall          1879 - Anton Fritz            2172     0 - 1
33 Gary Olsson            1879 - Gregor Reid            2166     ½ - ½
34 Sven Degerfeldt        1877 - Michael Wiander        2160     0 - 1
35 Gert Lyngsjö           1864 - Nedzad Neretljak       2157     0 - 1
36 Adam Brzezinski        2148 - Anders Karlsson        1860     1 - 0
37 Patrik Nilsson         2116 - Mats Pistol            1852     1 - 0
38 Robin Johansson        2101 - Mats Chronblad         1844     1 - 0
39 Sejfo Agovic           1817 - Richard Persson        2100     0 - 1
40 Sam Grundel            1810 - Martin Ollén           2082     ½ - ½
41 Ronald Engström        1785 - Lars Åström            2080     0 - 1
42 Johannes Frimodig      1781 - John Rådberg           2021     0 - 1
43 Jan Kälveus            1768 - Leif Lindkvist         1993     0 - 1
44 Davor Novak            1754 - Adam Ståhlberg         1984     ½ - ½
45 Robin Karlsson         1974 - John  A Kvamme         2162     ½ - ½
46 Lennart Jönsson        2037 - Louise Fredericia      2065     1 - 0
47 Esad Kahriman          1813 - Jessica Bengtsson      1933     0 - 1
48 Stefan Fransson        1784 - Robert Hedlerfog       1797     1 - 0
49 Mårten Garner          1749 - Tore Andersson         1783     1 - 0
50 Bozur Gajic            1720 - Åke Andersson          1730     0 - 1
51 Mikkel M Jacobsen      1658 - Torgny Olsson          1719     1 - 0
52 Maud Rödsmoen          1567 - Cajsa Elfverson        1653     1 - 0
53 Klemens Ng             1555 - Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1533     1 - 0
54 Marte B Kyrkjebö       1525 - C Beer Jacobsen        1479     ½ - ½
55 Hans-Henry Jacobsen    1339 - E Sjöttem Jacobsen     1310     0 - 1
56 Stefan Andersson       1744 - Stefan Flygare         1778     1 - 0
57 Albin Olsson           1729 - Jörgen Persson         1700     1 - 0
58 Anders Hansen          1683 - Ronald Hansson         1700     ½ - ½
59 Gabriel Svorono        1642 - Claus Peter Diener     1672     1 - 0
60 Björn Fovér            1632 - Kalle Eriksson         1637     0 - 1
61 Jedrzej Szumniak       1627 - Nesib Sahbegovic       1600     0 - 1
62 Sven Johansson         1582 - Vinko Gruic            1584     1 - 0
63 Patrick Rask           1535 - Hans Karlsson          1555     1 - 0
64 Bjarne Eiholt          1529 - Johannes Ahlin         1526     ½ - ½
65 Bertil Öjerskog        1525 - Sven Olsson            1502     1 - 0
66 Jon Loman              1500 - J Suntharalingam       1492     ½ - ½
67 Lennart Beijer         1685 - I A Greibrokk          1445     1 - 0
68 Erik Kasselstrand      1698 - Alexander Elofsson     1557     1 - 0
69 Paul Poljakovic        1600 - Magnus Johansson       1636     ½ - ½

STÄLLNING EFTER ROND 5.

1 IGM Jonny Hector      Limhamns SK           2608     4½    
2 IM Daniel Semcesen    Lunds ASK             2520     4½    
3 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2454     4½    
4 IM Torstein Bae       Norge                 2430     4½    
5 IM J-O Fries Nielsen  Burgsvik Alva SK      2419     4½    
6 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2619     4     
7 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2477     4     
8 Anton Frisk Kockum    örgryte SK            2415     4     
9 N-J Fries Nielsen     Burgsvik Alva SK      2398     4     
10 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2363     4     
11 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2357     4     
12 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2346     4     
13 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2339     4     
14 IM Nicolai Pedersen   Danmark               2440     3½    
15 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2344     3½    
16 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2300     3½    
17 Thomas Johansson      Malmö AS              2293     3½    
18 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2286     3½    
19 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2281     3½    
20 Sandi Stojanovski     Danmark               2217     3½    
21 Peter Månsson         Limhamns SK           2196     3½    
22 Lars Wålinder         Sollentuna SK         2174     3½    
23 Mattis Olofsson Dolk  Växjö SK              2128     3½    
24 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2090     3½    
25 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        2037     3½    
26 Mikael Nilsson        ölands SS             2026     3½    
27 L-G Malmgren          Malmö AS              2019     3½    
28 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2016     3½    
29 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2011     3½    
30 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             1976     3½    
31 Vlado Tadic           B Krajina Mladost     1816     3½    
32 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1804     3½    
33 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2572     3     
34 Mladen Gajic          örgryte SK            2315     3     
35 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs SA       2216     3     
36 Leif Svensson         Borås Fristad SK      2210     3     
37 Evgenija Pavlovskaia  Eslövs SK             2206     3     
38 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2197     3     
39 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2182     3     
40 Anton Fritz           Västerviks ASK        2172     3     
41 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2172     3     
42 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2160     3     
43 Nedzad Neretljak      Växjö SK              2157     3     
44 Adam Brzezinski       Oves SK               2148     3     
45 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2116     3     
46 Robin Johansson       Falkenbergs SK        2101     3     
47 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2100     3     
48 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2080     3     
49 Håkan Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           2060     3     
50 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2047     3     
51 John Rådberg          Ljungby SK            2021     3     
52 Leif Lindkvist        Oves SK               1993     3     
53 Edin Memic            B Krajina Mladost     1901     3     
54 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1898     3     
55 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           1841     3     
56 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2257     2½    
57 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2166     2½    
58 Martin Ollén          Limhamns SK           2082     2½    
59 Lennart Jönsson       Malmö AS              2037     2½    
60 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1984     2½    
61 Robin Karlsson        En Passant            1974     2½    
62 Holger Sjöfors        En Passant            1964     2½    
63 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1963     2½    
64 Halil Sadiku          Oxie IF               1950     2½    
65 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            1947     2½    
66 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1933     2½    
67 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1893     2½    
68 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1879     2½    
69 F Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1859     2½    
70 Per Eisele            S Sandby SS           1850     2½    
71 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1846     2½    
72 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1841     2½    
73 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1810     2½    
74 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1784     2½    
75 Davor Novak           Malmö AS              1754     2½    
76 Mårten Garner         Linköpings ASS        1749     2½    
77 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1730     2½    
78 Jonas Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           1706     2½    
79 Eskil Ekeland         Norge                 1700     2½    
80 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1658     2½    
81 Jonas Persson         Kristallens SK        1624     2½    
82 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1567     2½    
83 Klemens Ng            örgryte SK            1555     2½    
84 E Sjöttem Jacobsen    Norge                 1310     2½    
85 John  A Kvamme        Norge                 2162     2     
86 Kristoffer Nilsson    Finja SK              1958     2     
87 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1938     2     
88 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1911     2     
89 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1879     2     
90 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1877     2     
91 Gert Lyngsjö          SK Bara Bönder        1864     2     
92 Anders Karlsson       En Passant            1860     2     
93 Mats Pistol           Oves SK               1852     2     
94 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1844     2     
95 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1785     2     
96 Johannes Frimodig     Knislinge SK          1781     2     
97 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1768     2     
98 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1744     2     
99 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1729     2     
100 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1642     2     
101 Kalle Eriksson        Oves SK               1637     2     
102 Nesib Sahbegovic      Bosnien               1600     2     
103 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1582     2     
104 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1535     2     
105 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1525     2     
106 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525     2     
107 C Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1479     2     
108 Louise Fredericia     Danmark               2065     1½    
109 Esad Kahriman         Landskrona SK         1813     1½    
110 Robert Hedlerfog      HG-Schack             1797     1½    
111 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1783     1½    
112 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1720     1½    
113 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1719     1½    
114 Ronald Hansson        Lunds ASK             1700     1½    
115 Lennart Beijer        Hultfreds SK          1685     1½    
116 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1683     1½    
117 Cajsa Elfverson       Solna SS              1653     1½    
118 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1533     1½    
119 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1529     1½    
120 Johannes Ahlin        Malmö AS              1526     1½    
121 Jon Loman             S Sandby SS           1500     1½    
122 J Suntharalingam      Norge                 1492     1½    
123 Hans-Henry Jacobsen   Norge                 1339     1½    
124 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1778     1     
125 Jörgen Persson        Malmö AS              1700     1     
126 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1698     1     
127 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1672     1     
128 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1632     1     
129 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1627     1     
130 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1584     1     
131 Hans Karlsson         Markaryds SK          1555     1     
132 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASK        1502     1     
133 I A Greibrokk         Norge                 1445     1     
134 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1636     ½     
135 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1600     ½     
136 Alexander Elofsson    Malmö AS              1557     ½     
UTGÅTT
137 Dominik Danielsson    Malmö AS              2177     2     
138 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs SA       1817     2     
139 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1799     1     
140 Viktor Lundberg       Åstorps SS            1516     1     
141 IGM Thomas Ernst      Sollentuna SK         2533     0     
142 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2026     0
image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *