Malmö Open Rond 4 2012

1 IM Nicolai Pedersen    2440 - IGM Tiger Hillarp      2619     0 - 1
2 IGM Jonny Hector       2608 - IM Torstein Bae        2430     ½ - ½
3 N-J Fries Nielsen      2398 - IM Daniel Semcesen     2520     ½ - ½
4 IGM Stellan Brynell    2572 - IM Christian Jepson    2454     ½ - ½
5 IM Bengt Lindberg      2477 - L-G Malmgren           2019     1 - 0
6 IM J-O Fries Nielsen   2419 - Jan Persson            2011     1 - 0
7 Philip Lindgren        2344 - Per Eisele             1850     1 - 0
8 Anders Svensson        2016 - Tomas Rosell           2216     1 - 0
9 Lars Wålinder          2174 - Finn Broman            1846     1 - 0
10 Anton Frisk Kockum     2415 - Peter Halvarsson       1963     1 - 0
11 Fredrik Andersson      2363 - Erik Arvidsson         1938     1 - 0
12 Linus Johansson        2357 - André Knudsen          1911     1 - 0
13 Arne Matthiesen        2346 - Edin Memic             1901     1 - 0
14 Kåre Kristensen        2339 - Gary Olsson            1879     1 - 0
15 Anders Nilsson         2300 - Sven Degerfeldt        1877     1 - 0
16 Henrik Holmsgaard      2286 - Anders Karlsson        1860     1 - 0
17 Tom Rydström           2281 - F Beer Jacobsen        1859     ½ - ½
18 Mats Pistol            1852 - Sandi Stojanovski      2217     0 - 1
19 Evgenija Pavlovskaia   2206 - Mats Chronblad         1844     1 - 0
20 Jörgen Karlsson        2197 - Joakim Mörling         1841     0 - 1
21 Emil Lindahl           2172 - Sejfo Agovic           1817     1 - 0
22 Richard Persson        2100 - Vlado Tadic            1816     0 - 1
23 Lars Åström            2080 - Benjamin Ehmann        1804     0 - 1
24 Håkan Tjärnemo         2060 - Jan Kälveus            1768     1 - 0
25 Erlend Kyrkjebö        2047 - Davor Novak            1754     1 - 0
26 Jonas Tjärnemo         1706 - Anders Persson         2037     ½ - ½
27 Eskil Ekeland          1700 - Hans Frisk             1976     ½ - ½
28 Thomas Johansson       2293 - Robin Karlsson         1974     1 - 0
29 Patrik Lindborg        2257 - Ronald Engström        1785     ½ - ½
30 Peter Månsson          2196 - Stefan Fransson        1784     1 - 0
31 Tore Andersson         1783 - Mattis Olofsson Dolk   2128     0 - 1
32 Mårten Garner          1749 - Kristian Eriksson      2090     0 - 1
33 Mikael Nilsson         2026 - Åke Andersson          1730     1 - 0
34 Bozur Gajic            1720 - Holger Sjöfors         1964     0 - 1
35 Halil Sadiku           1950 - Mikkel M Jacobsen      1658     1 - 0
36 Cajsa Elfverson        1653 - Martin Göransson       1947     0 - 1
37 Jonas Persson          1624 - Jessica Bengtsson      1933     1 - 0
38 Sören Svensson         1898 - Marte B Kyrkjebö       1525     1 - 0
39 C Beer Jacobsen        1479 - Roland Johansson       1893     0 - 1
40 Hans-Henry Jacobsen    1339 - Staffan Thomasson      1841     0 - 1
41 Mladen Gajic           2315 - Esad Kahriman          1813     1 - 0
42 Leif Svensson          2210 - Stefan Andersson       1744     1 - 0
43 Stefan Flygare         1778 - Josef Ask              2182     0 - 1
44 Dominik Danielsson     2177 - Jörgen Persson         1700     1 - 0
45 Anton Fritz            2172 - Ronald Hansson         1700     1 - 0
46 Gregor Reid            2166 - Claus Peter Diener     1672     1 - 0
47 Torgny Olsson          1719 - John  A Kvamme         2162     ½ - ½
48 Michael Wiander        2160 - Gabriel Svorono        1642     1 - 0
49 Nedzad Neretljak       2157 - Jedrzej Szumniak       1627     1 - 0
50 Kalle Eriksson         1637 - Adam Brzezinski        2148     0 - 1
51 Nesib Sahbegovic       1600 - Patrik Nilsson         2116     0 - 1
52 Vinko Gruic            1584 - Robin Johansson        2101     0 - 1
53 Martin Ollén           2082 - Sven Johansson         1582     1 - 0
54 Louise Fredericia      2065 - Maud Rödsmoen          1567     ½ - ½
55 Lennart Jönsson        2037 - Klemens Ng             1555     ½ - ½
56 John Rådberg           2021 - Hans Karlsson          1555     1 - 0
57 Johannes Ahlin         1526 - Leif Lindkvist         1993     0 - 1
58 Adam Ståhlberg         1984 - Bertil Öjerskog        1525     1 - 0
59 Jon Loman              1500 - Kristoffer Nilsson     1958     0 - 1
60 Tord Lindvall          1879 - Viktor Lundberg        1516     1 - 0
61 J Suntharalingam       1492 - Gert Lyngsjö           1864     0 - 1
62 Sam Grundel            1810 - I A Greibrokk          1445     1 - 0
63 Robert Hedlerfog       1797 - E Sjöttem Jacobsen     1310     ½ - ½
64 Lennart Beijer         1685 - Johannes Frimodig      1781     0 - 1
65 Alexander Elofsson     1557 - Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1533     0 - 1
66 Sven Olsson            1502 - Bjarne Eiholt          1529     ½ - ½
67 Erik Kasselstrand      1698 - Albin Olsson           1729     0 - 1
68 Magnus Johansson       1636 - Anders Hansen          1683     0 - 1
69 Paul Poljakovic        1600 - Björn Fovér            1632     0 - 1
70 Patrick Rask           1535 - Frirond

STÄLLNING EFTER ROND 4

1 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2619     4     
2 IGM Jonny Hector      Limhamns SK           2608     3½    
3 IM Daniel Semcesen    Lunds ASK             2520     3½    
4 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2477     3½    
5 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2454     3½    
6 IM Torstein Bae       Norge                 2430     3½    
7 IM J-O Fries Nielsen  Burgsvik Alva SK      2419     3½    
8 N-J Fries Nielsen     Burgsvik Alva SK      2398     3½    
9 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2344     3½    
10 Lars Wålinder         Sollentuna SK         2174     3½    
11 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2016     3½    
12 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2572     3     
13 IM Nicolai Pedersen   Danmark               2440     3     
14 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2415     3     
15 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2363     3     
16 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2357     3     
17 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2346     3     
18 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2339     3     
19 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2300     3     
20 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2286     3     
21 Sandi Stojanovski     Danmark               2217     3     
22 Evgenija Pavlovskaia  Eslövs SK             2206     3     
23 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2172     3     
24 Håkan Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           2060     3     
25 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2047     3     
26 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           1841     3     
27 Vlado Tadic           B Krajina Mladost     1816     3     
28 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1804     3     
29 Thomas Johansson      Malmö AS              2293     2½    
30 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2281     2½    
31 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs SA       2216     2½    
32 Peter Månsson         Limhamns SK           2196     2½    
33 Mattis Olofsson Dolk  Växjö SK              2128     2½    
34 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2090     2½    
35 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        2037     2½    
36 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026     2½    
37 L-G Malmgren          Malmö AS              2019     2½    
38 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2011     2½    
39 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             1976     2½    
40 Holger Sjöfors        En Passant            1964     2½    
41 Halil Sadiku          Oxie IF               1950     2½    
42 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            1947     2½    
43 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1898     2½    
44 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1893     2½    
45 F Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1859     2½    
46 Per Eisele            S Sandby SS           1850     2½    
47 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1846     2½    
48 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1841     2½    
49 Jonas Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           1706     2½    
50 Eskil Ekeland         Norge                 1700     2½    
51 Jonas Persson         Kristallens SK        1624     2½    
52 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2315     2     
53 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2257     2     
54 Leif Svensson         Borås Fristad SK      2210     2     
55 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2197     2     
56 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2182     2     
57 Dominik Danielsson    Malmö AS              2177     2     
58 Anton Fritz           Västerviks ASK        2172     2     
59 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2166     2     
60 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2160     2     
61 Nedzad Neretljak      Växjö SK              2157     2     
62 Adam Brzezinski       Oves SK               2148     2     
63 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2116     2     
64 Robin Johansson       Falkenbergs SK        2101     2     
65 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2100     2     
66 Martin Ollén          Limhamns SK           2082     2     
67 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2080     2     
68 John Rådberg          Ljungby SK            2021     2     
69 Leif Lindkvist        Oves SK               1993     2     
70 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1984     2     
71 Robin Karlsson        En Passant            1974     2     
72 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1963     2     
73 Kristoffer Nilsson    Finja SK              1958     2     
74 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1938     2     
75 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1911     2     
76 Edin Memic            B Krajina Mladost     1901     2     
77 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1879     2     
78 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1879     2     
79 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1877     2     
80 Gert Lyngsjö          SK Bara Bönder        1864     2     
81 Anders Karlsson       En Passant            1860     2     
82 Mats Pistol           Oves SK               1852     2     
83 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1844     2     
84 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs SA       1817     2     
85 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1810     2     
86 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1785     2     
87 Johannes Frimodig     Knislinge SK          1781     2     
88 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1768     2     
89 Davor Novak           Malmö AS              1754     2     
90 John  A Kvamme        Norge                 2162     1½    
91 Louise Fredericia     Danmark               2065     1½    
92 Lennart Jönsson       Malmö AS              2037     1½    
93 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1933     1½    
94 Esad Kahriman         Landskrona SK         1813     1½    
95 Robert Hedlerfog      HG-Schack             1797     1½    
96 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1784     1½    
97 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1783     1½    
98 Mårten Garner         Linköpings ASS        1749     1½    
99 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1730     1½    
100 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1720     1½    
101 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1719     1½    
102 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1658     1½    
103 Cajsa Elfverson       Solna SS              1653     1½    
104 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1567     1½    
105 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1555     1½    
106 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1533     1½    
107 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1525     1½    
108 C Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1479     1½    
109 Hans-Henry Jacobsen   Norge                 1339     1½    
110 E Sjöttem Jacobsen    Norge                 1310     1½    
111 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1778     1     
112 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1744     1     
113 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1729     1     
114 Jörgen Persson        Malmö AS              1700     1     
115 Ronald Hansson        Lunds ASK             1700     1     
116 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1683     1     
117 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1672     1     
118 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1642     1     
119 Kalle Eriksson        Oves SK               1637     1     
120 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1632     1     
121 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1627     1     
122 Nesib Sahbegovic      Bosnien               1600     1     
123 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1584     1     
124 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1582     1     
125 Hans Karlsson         Markaryds SK          1555     1     
126 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1535     1     
127 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1529     1     
128 Johannes Ahlin        Malmö AS              1526     1     
129 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525     1     
130 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASK        1502     1     
131 Jon Loman             S Sandby SS           1500     1     
132 J Suntharalingam      Norge                 1492     1     
133 I A Greibrokk         Norge                 1445     1     
134 Lennart Beijer        Hultfreds SK          1685     ½     
135 Alexander Elofsson    Malmö AS              1557     ½     
136 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1698     0     
137 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1636     0     
138 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1600     0     
UTGÅTT
139 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1799     1     
140 Viktor Lundberg       Åstorps SS            1516     1     
141 IGM Thomas Ernst      Sollentuna SK         2533     0     
142 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2026     0
image_pdfimage_print
Share

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *