Malmö Open Rond 3 2012

1 Robin Karlsson         1974 - IGM Tiger Hillarp      2619     0 - 1
2 Erik Arvidsson         1938 - IGM Jonny Hector       2608     0 - 1
3 André Knudsen          1911 - IM Daniel Semcesen     2520     0 - 1
4 Edin Memic             1901 - IM Christian Jepson    2454     0 - 1
5 Sven Degerfeldt        1877 - IM Nicolai Pedersen    2440     0 - 1
6 Anders Karlsson        1860 - IM Torstein Bae        2430     0 - 1
7 F Beer Jacobsen        1859 - N-J Fries Nielsen      2398     0 - 1
8 Lars Wålinder          2174 - Per Eisele             1850     ½ - ½
9 Finn Broman            1846 - Jan Persson            2011     ½ - ½
10 Sejfo Agovic           1817 - IGM Stellan Brynell    2572     0 - 1
11 Vlado Tadic            1816 - IM Bengt Lindberg      2477     0 - 1
12 Benjamin Ehmann        1804 - IM J-O Fries Nielsen   2419     0 - 1
13 Jonas Tjärnemo         1706 - Philip Lindgren        2344     0 - 1
14 Eskil Ekeland          1700 - Tomas Rosell           2216     0 - 1
15 Hans Frisk             1976 - Evgenija Pavlovskaia   2206     ½ - ½
16 Holger Sjöfors         1964 - L-G Malmgren           2019     0 - 1
17 Halil Sadiku           1950 - Anders Svensson        2016     0 - 1
18 Jessica Bengtsson      1933 - Anton Frisk Kockum     2415     0 - 1
19 Sören Svensson         1898 - Fredrik Andersson      2363     0 - 1
20 Roland Johansson       1893 - Linus Johansson        2357     0 - 1
21 Staffan Thomasson      1841 - Arne Matthiesen        2346     0 - 1
22 Ronald Engström        1785 - Kåre Kristensen        2339     0 - 1
23 Anders Nilsson         2300 - Tore Andersson         1783     1 - 0
24 Jan Kälveus            1768 - Thomas Johansson       2293     ½ - ½
25 Åke Andersson          1730 - Henrik Holmsgaard      2286     0 - 1
26 Mikkel M Jacobsen      1658 - Tom Rydström           2281     0 - 1
27 Sandi Stojanovski      2217 - Adam Ståhlberg         1984     1 - 0
28 Peter Halvarsson       1963 - Leif Svensson          2210     1 - 0
29 Kristoffer Nilsson     1958 - Jörgen Karlsson        2197     0 - 1
30 Martin Göransson       1947 - Peter Månsson          2196     ½ - ½
31 Gary Olsson            1879 - Anton Fritz            2172     1 - 0
32 Gert Lyngsjö           1864 - Emil Lindahl           2172     0 - 1
33 Michael Wiander        2160 - Mats Pistol            1852     0 - 1
34 Mats Chronblad         1844 - Nedzad Neretljak       2157     1 - 0
35 Joakim Mörling         1841 - Adam Brzezinski        2148     1 - 0
36 Esad Kahriman          1813 - Mattis Olofsson Dolk   2128     ½ - ½
37 Richard Persson        2100 - Robert Hedlerfog       1797     1 - 0
38 Stefan Fransson        1784 - Kristian Eriksson      2090     ½ - ½
39 Johannes Frimodig      1781 - Lars Åström            2080     0 - 1
40 Davor Novak            1754 - Louise Fredericia      2065     1 - 0
41 Stefan Andersson       1744 - Håkan Tjärnemo         2060     0 - 1
42 Erlend Kyrkjebö        2047 - Torgny Olsson          1719     1 - 0
43 Anders Persson         2037 - Jörgen Persson         1700     1 - 0
44 Claus Peter Diener     1672 - Patrik Lindborg        2257     0 - 1
45 Gabriel Svorono        1642 - Mikael Nilsson         2026     0 - 1
46 Leif Lindkvist         1993 - Jonas Persson          1624     ½ - ½
47 Nesib Sahbegovic       1600 - Mladen Gajic           2315     0 - 1
48 Sven Johansson         1582 - Josef Ask              2182     0 - 1
49 Maud Rödsmoen          1567 - Dominik Danielsson     2177     0 - 1
50 Klemens Ng             1555 - Gregor Reid            2166     0 - 1
51 John  A Kvamme         2162 - Johannes Ahlin         1526     1 - 0
52 Patrik Nilsson         2116 - Bertil Öjerskog        1525     1 - 0
53 Viktor Lundberg        1516 - Robin Johansson        2101     0 - 1
54 Jon Loman              1500 - Martin Ollén           2082     0 - 1
55 J Suntharalingam       1492 - Lennart Jönsson        2037     0 - 1
56 I A Greibrokk          1445 - John Rådberg           2021     0 - 1
57 Hans-Henry Jacobsen    1339 - Sam Grundel            1810     ½ - ½
58 Hanna B Kyrkjebö       1533 - Mårten Garner          1749     0 - 1
59 Bjarne Eiholt          1529 - Bozur Gajic            1720     0 - 1
60 Marte B Kyrkjebö       1525 - Lennart Beijer         1685     1 - 0
61 Sven Olsson            1502 - Cajsa Elfverson        1653     0 - 1
62 C Beer Jacobsen        1479 - Alexander Elofsson     1557     1 - 0
63 Magnus Johansson       1636 - Tord Lindvall          1879     0 - 1
64 Björn Fovér            1632 - Stefan Flygare         1778     0 - 1
65 Jedrzej Szumniak       1627 - Albin Olsson           1729     1 - 0
66 Ronald Hansson         1700 - Paul Poljakovic        1600     1 - 0
67 Vinko Gruic            1584 - Erik Kasselstrand      1698     1 - 0
68 Anders Hansen          1683 - Hans Karlsson          1555     0 - 1
69 Patrick Rask           1535 - Kalle Eriksson         1637     0 - 1
70 E Sjöttem Jacobsen     1310 - Frirond

STÄLLNING EFTER ROND 3.

1 IGM Tiger Hillarp     Lunds ASK             2619     3     
2 IGM Jonny Hector      Limhamns SK           2608     3     
3 IM Daniel Semcesen    Lunds ASK             2520     3     
4 IM Christian Jepson   Limhamns SK           2454     3     
5 IM Nicolai Pedersen   Danmark               2440     3     
6 IM Torstein Bae       Norge                 2430     3     
7 N-J Fries Nielsen     Burgsvik Alva SK      2398     3     
8 IGM Stellan Brynell   Limhamns SK           2572     2½    
9 IM Bengt Lindberg     Solna SS              2477     2½    
10 IM J-O Fries Nielsen  Burgsvik Alva SK      2419     2½    
11 Philip Lindgren       Limhamns SK           2344     2½    
12 Tomas Rosell          Helsingborgs SA       2216     2½    
13 Lars Wålinder         Sollentuna SK         2174     2½    
14 L-G Malmgren          Malmö AS              2019     2½    
15 Anders Svensson       Västerviks ASK        2016     2½    
16 Jan Persson           Rödeby SK             2011     2½    
17 Per Eisele            S Sandby SS           1850     2½    
18 Finn Broman           Limhamns SK           1846     2½    
19 Anton Frisk Kockum    Örgryte SK            2415     2     
20 Fredrik Andersson     Upsala ASS            2363     2     
21 Linus Johansson       Limhamns SK           2357     2     
22 Arne Matthiesen       Danmark               2346     2     
23 Kåre Kristensen       Danmark               2339     2     
24 Anders Nilsson        Åstorps SS            2300     2     
25 Henrik Holmsgaard     Danmark               2286     2     
26 Tom Rydström          Växjö SK              2281     2     
27 Sandi Stojanovski     Danmark               2217     2     
28 Evgenija Pavlovskaia  Eslövs SK             2206     2     
29 Jörgen Karlsson       Västerviks ASK        2197     2     
30 Emil Lindahl          Växjö SK              2172     2     
31 Richard Persson       Malmö AS              2100     2     
32 Lars Åström           Limhamns SK           2080     2     
33 Håkan Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           2060     2     
34 Erlend Kyrkjebö       Norge                 2047     2     
35 Anders Persson        Falkenbergs SK        2037     2     
36 Hans Frisk            Lunds ASK             1976     2     
37 Robin Karlsson        En Passant            1974     2     
38 Peter Halvarsson      Linköpings ASS        1963     2     
39 Erik Arvidsson        Lunds ASK             1938     2     
40 André Knudsen         Malmö AS              1911     2     
41 Edin Memic            B Krajina Mladost     1901     2     
42 Gary Olsson           SK Bara Bönder        1879     2     
43 Sven Degerfeldt       SS Manhem             1877     2     
44 Anders Karlsson       En Passant            1860     2     
45 F Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1859     2     
46 Mats Pistol           Oves SK               1852     2     
47 Mats Chronblad        Limhamns SK           1844     2     
48 Joakim Mörling        Limhamns SK           1841     2     
49 Sejfo Agovic          Helsingborgs SA       1817     2     
50 Vlado Tadic           B Krajina Mladost     1816     2     
51 Benjamin Ehmann       Hässleholms SK        1804     2     
52 Jan Kälveus           Malmö AS              1768     2     
53 Davor Novak           Malmö AS              1754     2     
54 Jonas Tjärnemo        Limhamns SK           1706     2     
55 Eskil Ekeland         Norge                 1700     2     
56 Thomas Johansson      Malmö AS              2293     1½    
57 Patrik Lindborg       Hultsfreds SK         2257     1½    
58 Peter Månsson         Limhamns SK           2196     1½    
59 Mattis Olofsson Dolk  Växjö SK              2128     1½    
60 Kristian Eriksson     Varbergs SK           2090     1½    
61 Mikael Nilsson        Ölands SS             2026     1½    
62 Holger Sjöfors        En Passant            1964     1½    
63 Halil Sadiku          Oxie IF               1950     1½    
64 Martin Göransson      Värnamo SS            1947     1½    
65 Jessica Bengtsson     SS Manhem             1933     1½    
66 Sören Svensson        SS Manhem             1898     1½    
67 Roland Johansson      En Passant            1893     1½    
68 Staffan Thomasson     Åstorps SS            1841     1½    
69 Esad Kahriman         Landskrona SK         1813     1½    
70 Ronald Engström       Markaryds SK          1785     1½    
71 Stefan Fransson       Oskarshamns SS        1784     1½    
72 Tore Andersson        Markaryds SK          1783     1½    
73 Mårten Garner         Linköpings ASS        1749     1½    
74 Åke Andersson         Malmö AS              1730     1½    
75 Bozur Gajic           Oskarshamns SS        1720     1½    
76 Mikkel M Jacobsen     Danmark               1658     1½    
77 Cajsa Elfverson       Solna SS              1653     1½    
78 Jonas Persson         Kristallens SK        1624     1½    
79 Marte B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1525     1½    
80 C Beer Jacobsen       Norge                 1479     1½    
81 Hans-Henry Jacobsen   Norge                 1339     1½    
82 Mladen Gajic          Örgryte SK            2315     1     
83 Leif Svensson         Borås Fristad SK      2210     1     
84 Josef Ask             Västerviks ASK        2182     1     
85 Dominik Danielsson    Malmö AS              2177     1     
86 Anton Fritz           Västerviks ASK        2172     1     
87 Gregor Reid           Harplinge SS          2166     1     
88 John  A Kvamme        Norge                 2162     1     
89 Michael Wiander       Stockholms SS         2160     1     
90 Nedzad Neretljak      Växjö SK              2157     1     
91 Adam Brzezinski       Oves SK               2148     1     
92 Patrik Nilsson        Helsingborgs ASK      2116     1     
93 Robin Johansson       Falkenbergs SK        2101     1     
94 Martin Ollén          Limhamns SK           2082     1     
95 Louise Fredericia     Danmark               2065     1     
96 Lennart Jönsson       Malmö AS              2037     1     
97 John Rådberg          Ljungby SK            2021     1     
98 Leif Lindkvist        Oves SK               1993     1     
99 Adam Ståhlberg        Linköpings ASS        1984     1     
100 Kristoffer Nilsson    Finja SK              1958     1     
101 Tord Lindvall         Markaryds SK          1879     1     
102 Gert Lyngsjö          SK Bara Bönder        1864     1     
103 Sam Grundel           Linköpings ASS        1810     1     
104 Robert Hedlerfog      HG-Schack             1797     1     
105 Johannes Frimodig     Knislinge SK          1781     1     
106 Stefan Flygare        Malmö AS              1778     1     
107 Stefan Andersson      Linköpings ASS        1744     1     
108 Torgny Olsson         En Passant            1719     1     
109 Jörgen Persson        Malmö AS              1700     1     
110 Ronald Hansson        Lunds ASK             1700     1     
111 Claus Peter Diener    Tyskland              1672     1     
112 Gabriel Svorono       SS Manhem             1642     1     
113 Kalle Eriksson        Oves SK               1637     1     
114 Jedrzej Szumniak      Lunds ASK             1627     1     
115 Nesib Sahbegovic      Bosnien               1600     1     
116 Vinko Gruic           Malmö AS              1584     1     
117 Sven Johansson        En Passant            1582     1     
118 Maud Rödsmoen         Norge                 1567     1     
119 Klemens Ng            Örgryte SK            1555     1     
120 Hans Karlsson         Markaryds SK          1555     1     
121 Johannes Ahlin        Malmö AS              1526     1     
122 Bertil Öjerskog       Klippans SK           1525     1     
123 Viktor Lundberg       Åstorps SS            1516     1     
124 Jon Loman             S Sandby SS           1500     1     
125 J Suntharalingam      Norge                 1492     1     
126 I A Greibrokk         Norge                 1445     1     
127 E Sjöttem Jacobsen    Norge                 1310     1     
128 Lennart Beijer        Hultfreds SK          1685     ½     
129 Alexander Elofsson    Malmö AS              1557     ½     
130 Hanna B Kyrkjebö      Norge                 1533     ½     
131 Bjarne Eiholt         Danmark               1529     ½     
132 Sven Olsson           Skromberga ASK        1502     ½     
133 Albin Olsson          Ölands SS             1729     0     
134 Erik Kasselstrand     Gusums SK             1698     0     
135 Anders Hansen         Harplinge SS          1683     0     
136 Magnus Johansson      SK Bara Bönder        1636     0     
137 Björn Fovér           Oxie IF               1632     0     
138 Paul Poljakovic       Landskrona SK         1600     0     
139 Patrick Rask          SK Bara Bönder        1535     0     
UTGÅTT
140 Patrik Liedbeck       Limhamns SK           1799     1     
141 IGM Thomas Ernst      Sollentuna SK         2533     0     
142 Ulf Karlsson          Limhamns SK           2026     0
image_pdfimage_print

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *